1. Dog Walking
  2. Barking

Dog Walking, Barking

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (GBP)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ParisP

1. Paris

3.3 miles
from
£18
/walk

Experienced, Patient, & Passionate Care for Your Pet

Usually responds within one day
ParisP

1. Paris

Experienced, Patient, & Passionate Care for Your Pet3.3 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£18
/walk
CarolynC

2. Carolyn

3.7 miles
from
£20
/walk

Animal lover and crazy cat lady

Lives with 2 cats
CarolynC

2. Carolyn

Animal lover and crazy cat lady3.7 miles
Lives with 2 cats
from
£20
/walk
MarchitanM

3. Marchitan

2.2 miles
from
£15
/walk

Warm, Gentle, and Trustworthy Dog Care

MarchitanM

3. Marchitan

Warm, Gentle, and Trustworthy Dog Care2.2 miles
from
£15
/walk
RoycelethR

4. Royceleth

3.4 miles
from
£13
/walk

A fun day out in the park, with over 5 years experience

RoycelethR

4. Royceleth

A fun day out in the park, with over 5 years experience3.4 miles
from
£13
/walk
WeronikaW

5. Weronika

0.7 miles
from
£15
/walk

Experienced pet sitter / dog walker w/ lots of love to give

WeronikaW

5. Weronika

Experienced pet sitter / dog walker w/ lots of love to give 0.7 miles
from
£15
/walk
KarlyK

6. Karly

1 miles
from
£15
/walk

Paws-itive Pet Sitting

Usually responds within one day
KarlyK

6. Karly

Paws-itive Pet Sitting1 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£15
/walk
Ainhoa IsabelA

7. Ainhoa Isabel

1.3 miles
from
£30
/walk

Care, respect and love to pets.

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
Ainhoa IsabelA

7. Ainhoa Isabel

Care, respect and love to pets.1.3 miles
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
£30
/walk
DavydD

8. Davyd

0.8 miles
from
£20
/walk

Caring Dog Walks You Can Trust ;)

DavydD

8. Davyd

Caring Dog Walks You Can Trust ;)0.8 miles
from
£20
/walk
BenB

9. Ben

2.9 miles
from
£12
/walk

East London Dog Dad

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavapoochon Marmalade
BenB

9. Ben

East London Dog Dad 2.9 miles
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavapoochon Marmalade
from
£12
/walk
DhiovanaD

10. Dhiovana

2.4 miles
from
£15
/walk
1 review

Dog and Cat sitter

DhiovanaD

10. Dhiovana

Dog and Cat sitter 2.4 miles
(1 review)
from
£15
/walk
SimonaS

11. Simona

3 miles
from
£18
/walk

Dog Lover Who’ll Treat Your Pup Like Family

SimonaS

11. Simona

Dog Lover Who’ll Treat Your Pup Like Family3 miles
from
£18
/walk
KayleighK

12. Kayleigh

3 miles
from
£11
/walk

Super reliable, bunny (dog/cat/guinea) loving East Londoner

Usually responds within one day
KayleighK

12. Kayleigh

Super reliable, bunny (dog/cat/guinea) loving East Londoner3 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£11
/walk
MadalinaM

13. Madalina

2.4 miles
from
£15
/walk

Reliable, experienced, pet lover

Usually responds within one hour
MadalinaM

13. Madalina

Reliable, experienced, pet lover2.4 miles
Usually responds within one hour
from
£15
/walk
AdharaA

14. Adhara

1.9 miles
from
£10
/walk

Dog walking and sitting services

Usually responds within one day
AdharaA

14. Adhara

Dog walking and sitting services1.9 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£10
/walk
NikkieN

15. Nikkie

2 miles
from
£9
/walk

Passionate Companionship and Reliable Pet Sitting

NikkieN

15. Nikkie

Passionate Companionship and Reliable Pet Sitting2 miles
from
£9
/walk
SoniaS

16. Sonia

3.6 miles
from
£20
/walk

Passionate pet lover ready to care for your furry family!

Lives with 1 cat
SoniaS

16. Sonia

Passionate pet lover ready to care for your furry family!3.6 miles
Lives with 1 cat
from
£20
/walk
RishikaR

17. Rishika

2.7 miles
from
£15
/walk

Home full of belly rubs, chin scratches and love :)

RishikaR

17. Rishika

Home full of belly rubs, chin scratches and love :)2.7 miles
from
£15
/walk
AkiA

18. Aki

1.9 miles
from
£11
/walk

Pawsome cat caretaker!

Usually responds within few hours
AkiA

18. Aki

Pawsome cat caretaker!1.9 miles
Usually responds within few hours
from
£11
/walk
AnthonyA

19. Anthony

3.3 miles
from
£10
/walk

Reliable & Friendly Freelancer Ready to Pamper Your Pets

AnthonyA

19. Anthony

Reliable & Friendly Freelancer Ready to Pamper Your Pets3.3 miles
from
£10
/walk
CamilleC

20. Camille

3.4 miles
from
£12
/walk

Long walk for happy tail and happy me

CamilleC

20. Camille

Long walk for happy tail and happy me 3.4 miles
from
£12
/walk