1. Dog Walking
  2. Croydon

Dog Walking, Croydon

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (GBP)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
RebeccaR

1. Rebecca

2.6 miles
from
£10
/walk
9 reviews
1
recurring guest

❤️Your pets will be loved & cared for ❤️

Lives with 1 dog, 4 cats
Lives with German shepherd Duke
RebeccaR

1. Rebecca

❤️Your pets will be loved & cared for ❤️2.6 miles
(9 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog, 4 cats
Lives with German shepherd Duke
from
£10
/walk
EniE

2. Eni

2.6 miles
from
£9
/walk
6 reviews
2
recurring guests

Reliable and loving pet care from a future vet nurse

Lives with 1 cat
EniE

2. Eni

Reliable and loving pet care from a future vet nurse2.6 miles
(6 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 1 cat
from
£9
/walk
SimonaS

3. Simona

1.9 miles
from
£20
/walk
1 review

I feel like I understand pet language:).

Usually responds within one hour
SimonaS

3. Simona

I feel like I understand pet language:).1.9 miles
(1 review)
Usually responds within one hour
from
£20
/walk
JenniferJ

4. Jennifer

3.2 miles
from
£20
/walk
7 reviews
2
recurring guests

Friendly, Caring & Reliable Pet Sitter at your service

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Romanian Rescue Mali
JenniferJ

4. Jennifer

Friendly, Caring & Reliable Pet Sitter at your service3.2 miles
(7 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Romanian Rescue Mali
from
£20
/walk
MarilynM

5. Marilyn

1.3 miles
from
£15
/walk

Nature And Playful Doggie Walks

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
MarilynM

5. Marilyn

Nature And Playful Doggie Walks 1.3 miles
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
£15
/walk
ElenaE

6. Elena

0.3 miles
from
£7.5
/walk

Farm-Raised, City-Based - your pet’s new best friend

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
ElenaE

6. Elena

Farm-Raised, City-Based - your pet’s new best friend0.3 miles
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
£7.5
/walk
FabioF

7. Fabio

0.8 miles
from
£22
/walk
7 reviews
3
recurring guests

They are family not just pets

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pug Elliot
FabioF

7. Fabio

They are family not just pets0.8 miles
(7 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pug Elliot
from
£22
/walk
StephanieS

8. Stephanie

3.5 miles
from
£12
/walk

Reliable, Kind & Experienced Pet Sitter

Usually responds within few hours
StephanieS

8. Stephanie

Reliable, Kind & Experienced Pet Sitter3.5 miles
Usually responds within few hours
from
£12
/walk
LoisL

9. Lois

3.2 miles
from
£12
/walk
1 review

Can’t wait to look after your fur-babies!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dalmatian Elvis
LoisL

9. Lois

Can’t wait to look after your fur-babies!3.2 miles
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dalmatian Elvis
from
£12
/walk
LauraL

10. Laura

2.1 miles
from
£15
/walk
1 review

Calm, therapeutic animal care with love

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
LauraL

10. Laura

Calm, therapeutic animal care with love2.1 miles
(1 review)
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within few hours
from
£15
/walk
AndreeaA

11. Andreea

3.1 miles
from
£15
/walk
1 review

Adventurous Dog and Cat Lover: Walks, Drop-Ins, Sitting

Usually responds within one day
AndreeaA

11. Andreea

Adventurous Dog and Cat Lover: Walks, Drop-Ins, Sitting3.1 miles
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
£15
/walk
RachaelR

12. Rachael

3 miles
from
£10
/walk
2 reviews

Pawsitively Perfect Pet Care

Usually responds within one day
RachaelR

12. Rachael

Pawsitively Perfect Pet Care3 miles
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
£10
/walk
Jean-LouisJ

13. Jean-Louis

1 miles
from
£13
/walk

Dog sitter 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavapoochon Gina
Jean-LouisJ

13. Jean-Louis

Dog sitter 🐾1 miles
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavapoochon Gina
from
£13
/walk
TomT

14. Tom

3.3 miles
from
£20
/walk
1 review

Tom - A Punctual, reliable, passionate Dog sitter/ Walker

TomT

14. Tom

Tom - A Punctual, reliable, passionate Dog sitter/ Walker3.3 miles
(1 review)
from
£20
/walk
AsifA

15. Asif

3.1 miles
from
£15
/walk

Tail-Wagging Walks & Loving Care 🐶🐱

Lives with 1 cat
AsifA

15. Asif

Tail-Wagging Walks & Loving Care 🐶🐱3.1 miles
Lives with 1 cat
from
£15
/walk
LeoL

16. Leo

1.2 miles
from
£20
/walk
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

pet lover from day 1!!

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
LeoL

16. Leo

pet lover from day 1!!1.2 miles
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
£20
/walk
AndyA

17. Andy

2.1 miles
from
£15
/walk

Artist and buddhist who loves the joy animals bring

Usually responds within one day
AndyA

17. Andy

Artist and buddhist who loves the joy animals bring2.1 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£15
/walk
PheobeP

18. Pheobe

2.5 miles
from
£20
/walk

Care You Can Count On, Walks They’ll Love

PheobeP

18. Pheobe

Care You Can Count On, Walks They’ll Love2.5 miles
from
£20
/walk
CamilaC

19. Camila

0.3 miles
from
£10
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Reliable Pet Sitter for Walks Visits & Cuddles

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Amora
CamilaC

19. Camila

Reliable Pet Sitter for Walks Visits & Cuddles0.3 miles
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Amora
from
£10
/walk
JamieJ

20. Jamie

2.2 miles
from
£17
/walk

Love And Care On Every Walk

JamieJ

20. Jamie

Love And Care On Every Walk2.2 miles
from
£17
/walk