1. Dog Walking
  2. Eccles

Dog Walking, Eccles

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (GBP)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Wai ChingW

1. Wai Ching

1.9 miles
from
£12
/walk
23 reviews
4
recurring guests

Animal Assisted Therapist and Pet Lover

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
Wai ChingW

1. Wai Ching

Animal Assisted Therapist and Pet Lover1.9 miles
(23 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
£12
/walk
AaliyahA

2. Aaliyah

3.1 miles
from
£10
/walk
2 reviews

Cozy Cuddles, Fun Zoomies & Tailored Care 🐕💛✨

Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
AaliyahA

2. Aaliyah

Cozy Cuddles, Fun Zoomies & Tailored Care 🐕💛✨3.1 miles
(2 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
from
£10
/walk
GrahamG

3. Graham

2 miles
from
£11.25
/walk

Daycare, Boarding and Walking with a Passion for Dogs

Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
GrahamG

3. Graham

Daycare, Boarding and Walking with a Passion for Dogs2 miles
Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
from
£11.25
/walk
ValeriaV

4. Valeria

3.5 miles
from
£16
/walk
15 reviews
9
recurring guests

✨ Tail-wagging Fun and Cuddles 🐾

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 2 days ago
ValeriaV

4. Valeria

✨ Tail-wagging Fun and Cuddles 🐾3.5 miles
(15 reviews)
9 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 2 days ago
from
£16
/walk
NinaN

5. Nina

0.9 miles
from
£15
/walk
1 review

your pets home from home ❤️

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
NinaN

5. Nina

your pets home from home ❤️0.9 miles
(1 review)
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
£15
/walk
PortiaP

6. Portia

2.6 miles
from
£12
/walk
1 review

Your pets new best friend: loving and trusted care 🐾

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
PortiaP

6. Portia

Your pets new best friend: loving and trusted care 🐾 2.6 miles
(1 review)
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
£12
/walk
AdaA

7. Ada

2.9 miles
from
£10
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Reliable pet sitter services

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
AdaA

7. Ada

Reliable pet sitter services2.9 miles
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
from
£10
/walk
AprilA

8. April

2 miles
from
£12
/walk
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

experienced cat and dog sitter - based in Swinton

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 5 days ago
AprilA

8. April

experienced cat and dog sitter - based in Swinton2 miles
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 5 days ago
from
£12
/walk
CaitlinC

9. Caitlin

3.2 miles
from
£20
/walk
6 reviews
1
recurring guest

Reliable, experienced and happy to help 😊

Last active 5 days ago
CaitlinC

9. Caitlin

Reliable, experienced and happy to help 😊3.2 miles
(6 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 5 days ago
from
£20
/walk
Yan WingY

10. Yan Wing

2.9 miles
from
£15
/walk
36 reviews
13
recurring guests

Loving Pet Sitter & Walker in a pet-friendly apartment

Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 5 days ago
Yan WingY

10. Yan Wing

Loving Pet Sitter & Walker in a pet-friendly apartment2.9 miles
(36 reviews)
13 recurring guests
Last booked 5 days ago
Last contacted 5 days ago
from
£15
/walk
SaraS

11. Sara

3.2 miles
from
£11
/walk
1 review
2
recurring guests

A purrrrtacular cat-sitter!

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
SaraS

11. Sara

A purrrrtacular cat-sitter!3.2 miles
(1 review)
2 recurring guests
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
£11
/walk
MarlenaM

12. Marlena

3.6 miles - Worsley
from
£15
/walk

Your Pet’s New Best Friend When You’re Away! 🥹

Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
MarlenaM

12. Marlena

Your Pet’s New Best Friend When You’re Away! 🥹3.6 miles - Worsley
Last active 12 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
£15
/walk
IevaI

13. Ieva

2.8 miles
from
£14
/walk
15 reviews
9
recurring guests

Reliable and experienced pet sitter

Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
IevaI

13. Ieva

Reliable and experienced pet sitter2.8 miles
(15 reviews)
9 recurring guests
Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
£14
/walk
SarahS

14. Sarah

2.4 miles
from
£15
/walk
2 reviews

Manchester Sitter, Dog Walker, Your Pet’s New Best Friend!

Last active 14 days ago
SarahS

14. Sarah

Manchester Sitter, Dog Walker, Your Pet’s New Best Friend!2.4 miles
(2 reviews)
Last active 14 days ago
from
£15
/walk
KianaK

15. Kiana

3.6 miles
from
£25
/walk
1 review

Home-Based Sitter 😍Pets Never Left Alone 💛 🐾

Usually responds within one hour
KianaK

15. Kiana

Home-Based Sitter 😍Pets Never Left Alone 💛 🐾3.6 miles
(1 review)
Usually responds within one hour
from
£25
/walk
Chung MingC

16. Chung Ming

3.2 miles
from
£15
/walk
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

patient dog sitter with over 10years experience

Chung MingC

16. Chung Ming

patient dog sitter with over 10years experience 3.2 miles
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
from
£15
/walk
AlexA

17. Alex

2.9 miles
from
£12
/walk

Friendly cat and dog lover, experience with older cats

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
AlexA

17. Alex

Friendly cat and dog lover, experience with older cats2.9 miles
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
£12
/walk
RamelaR

18. Ramela

2.6 miles
from
£15
/walk
8 reviews
3
recurring guests

Loving and caring dog home, cuddles time and fun adventures

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cocker spaniel Harry
RamelaR

18. Ramela

Loving and caring dog home, cuddles time and fun adventures 2.6 miles
(8 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cocker spaniel Harry
from
£15
/walk
SabrinaS

19. Sabrina

2.8 miles
from
£15
/walk
11 reviews
3
recurring guests

Cat sitting services in Manchester

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
SabrinaS

19. Sabrina

Cat sitting services in Manchester 2.8 miles
(11 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
£15
/walk
RachelR

20. Rachel

2.6 miles
from
£10
/walk
1 review

Caring & Reliable Pet Sitter in Manchester 🐶

RachelR

20. Rachel

Caring & Reliable Pet Sitter in Manchester 🐶2.6 miles
(1 review)
from
£10
/walk