1. Dog Walking
  2. Teddington

Dog Walking, Teddington

An experienced dog walker will pick up your dog from your home for a 30 min walk

Service
Location
Dates
Price (GBP)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AlcmeneA

1. Alcmene

1.5 miles
from
ÂŁ15
/walk
3 reviews

🏡 WFH Dog Lover | Walks, Visits & Pet Sitting 🐾

Usually responds within few hours
AlcmeneA

1. Alcmene

🏡 WFH Dog Lover | Walks, Visits & Pet Sitting 🐾1.5 miles
(3 reviews)
Usually responds within few hours
from
ÂŁ15
/walk
MaireadM

2. Mairead

3 miles
from
ÂŁ15
/walk
25 reviews
7
recurring guests

Experienced Feltham-based Pet Sitter 😻🐶

Usually responds within few hours
MaireadM

2. Mairead

Experienced Feltham-based Pet Sitter 😻🐶3 miles
(25 reviews)
7 recurring guests
Usually responds within few hours
from
ÂŁ15
/walk
ElenaE

3. Elena

1.5 miles
from
ÂŁ18
/walk
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Great care, regular updates & lots of play time!

Usually responds within one day
ElenaE

3. Elena

Great care, regular updates & lots of play time! 1.5 miles
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
ÂŁ18
/walk
MehekM

4. Mehek

1.7 miles
from
ÂŁ30
/walk

🐾 Walks, Cuddles & Loving Care

Usually responds within one hour
MehekM

4. Mehek

🐾 Walks, Cuddles & Loving Care1.7 miles
Usually responds within one hour
from
ÂŁ30
/walk
KateK

5. Kate

0.4 miles
from
ÂŁ12
/walk
1 review

Your Dog’s Second Best Friend, Dedicated Animal Lover

KateK

5. Kate

Your Dog’s Second Best Friend, Dedicated Animal Lover0.4 miles
(1 review)
from
ÂŁ12
/walk
OliviaO

6. Olivia

2.1 miles
from
ÂŁ15
/walk
1 review

Dog Walker and pet sitter of Thames Ditton!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Lurcher Gus
OliviaO

6. Olivia

Dog Walker and pet sitter of Thames Ditton! 2.1 miles
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Lurcher Gus
from
ÂŁ15
/walk
SofiaS

7. Sofia

3 miles
from
ÂŁ8
/walk

Pet Companion – Loving, Reliable & Experienced

Usually responds within one day
SofiaS

7. Sofia

Pet Companion – Loving, Reliable & Experienced3 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
ÂŁ8
/walk
Vanessa Once upon a furry tailV

8. Vanessa Once upon a furry tail

2.2 miles
from
ÂŁ17
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Reliable, experienced, with vet past!

Usually responds within one day
Vanessa Once upon a furry tailV

8. Vanessa Once upon a furry tail

Reliable, experienced, with vet past!2.2 miles
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
ÂŁ17
/walk
GraceG

9. Grace

2.2 miles
from
ÂŁ12
/walk

Mother-Son Pet Sitting: Twice the Care. Double the Cuddles.

GraceG

9. Grace

Mother-Son Pet Sitting: Twice the Care. Double the Cuddles.2.2 miles
from
ÂŁ12
/walk
DaisyD

10. Daisy

2.7 miles
from
ÂŁ13
/walk
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

Love all animals and love playing with them

Usually responds within one hour
DaisyD

10. Daisy

Love all animals and love playing with them2.7 miles
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one hour
from
ÂŁ13
/walk
MattM

11. Matt

3.1 miles
from
ÂŁ40
/walk

🐾 Cat-loving Londoner with three cats of my own!

Usually responds within one day
MattM

11. Matt

🐾 Cat-loving Londoner with three cats of my own! 3.1 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
ÂŁ40
/walk
ririR

12. riri

1.1 miles
from
ÂŁ15
/walk

Snuggles, Walks & Fun — I’m Your Pet Sitter!

Lives with 1 cat
ririR

12. riri

Snuggles, Walks & Fun — I’m Your Pet Sitter!1.1 miles
Lives with 1 cat
from
ÂŁ15
/walk
BusraB

13. Busra

2.3 miles
from
ÂŁ30
/walk
2 reviews

Sitter based in St margarets and Richmond

Usually responds within one hour
BusraB

13. Busra

Sitter based in St margarets and Richmond2.3 miles
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one hour
from
ÂŁ30
/walk
EllieE

14. Ellie

1.5 miles
from
ÂŁ20
/walk
1 review

Caring Dog Sitter Flexible Hours In Richmond. Goody Bags.

EllieE

14. Ellie

Caring Dog Sitter Flexible Hours In Richmond. Goody Bags.1.5 miles
(1 review)
from
ÂŁ20
/walk
GiuliaG

15. Giulia

2 miles
from
ÂŁ9
/walk

Growing up with dogs and cats made me a better human.

Lives with 1 cat
GiuliaG

15. Giulia

Growing up with dogs and cats made me a better human.2 miles
Lives with 1 cat
from
ÂŁ9
/walk
BurakB

16. Burak

1.9 miles
from
ÂŁ33
/walk
2
recurring guests

I am ready and happy to take care of your pet.let me know.

Usually responds within few hours
BurakB

16. Burak

I am ready and happy to take care of your pet.let me know.1.9 miles
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within few hours
from
ÂŁ33
/walk
RachelR

17. Rachel

2.3 miles
from
ÂŁ15
/walk

A loving and caring pet sitter

RachelR

17. Rachel

A loving and caring pet sitter2.3 miles
from
ÂŁ15
/walk
SusieS

18. Susie

1.8 miles
from
ÂŁ12
/walk

Honest, hardworking, trustworthy-guaranteed fun for your pet

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
SusieS

18. Susie

Honest, hardworking, trustworthy-guaranteed fun for your pet1.8 miles
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
from
ÂŁ12
/walk
PaolaP

19. Paola

1.1 miles
from
ÂŁ14
/walk
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Dog as a life partner

Lives with 1 cat
PaolaP

19. Paola

Dog as a life partner1.1 miles
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 cat
from
ÂŁ14
/walk
JuliaJ

20. Julia

2.4 miles
from
ÂŁ20
/walk
1 review

Caring, experienced dog walker 🥰💕

JuliaJ

20. Julia

Caring, experienced dog walker 🥰💕2.4 miles
(1 review)
from
ÂŁ20
/walk