1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Manchester

Doggy Day Care, Manchester

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (GBP)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
MeganM

1. Megan

6 miles - Radcliffe
from
£20
/day
1 review

Loving Care For Your Pets,Just Like Family❤️

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
MeganM

1. Megan

Loving Care For Your Pets,Just Like Family❤️ 6 miles - Radcliffe
(1 review)
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
£20
/day
ElenaE

2. Elena

0.4 miles
from
£25
/day
6 reviews
3
recurring guests

The sweetest pet sitter in Manchester city centre

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
ElenaE

2. Elena

The sweetest pet sitter in Manchester city centre 0.4 miles
(6 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
£25
/day
OakleyO

3. Oakley

7.6 miles
from
£20
/day

Dog loving couple ready to care for your furry friends!

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one day
OakleyO

3. Oakley

Dog loving couple ready to care for your furry friends!7.6 miles
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
£20
/day
SarahS

4. Sarah

2.9 miles
from
£25
/day
2 reviews

Manchester Sitter, Dog Walker, Your Pet’s New Best Friend!

Last active 11 days ago
SarahS

4. Sarah

Manchester Sitter, Dog Walker, Your Pet’s New Best Friend!2.9 miles
(2 reviews)
Last active 11 days ago
from
£25
/day
TomT

5. Tom

0.5 miles
from
£22
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Dog Loving Sitter in MCR City Centre

TomT

5. Tom

Dog Loving Sitter in MCR City Centre0.5 miles
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
from
£22
/day
MacarenaM

6. Macarena

0.7 miles
from
£23
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Lovely pet sitter located in M15

MacarenaM

6. Macarena

Lovely pet sitter located in M150.7 miles
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
from
£23
/day
HannahH

7. Hannah

3.3 miles
from
£40
/day
1 review

Hannah @ Cosy Paws - Dog Walking & In Home Pet Care

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one hour
HannahH

7. Hannah

Hannah @ Cosy Paws - Dog Walking & In Home Pet Care3.3 miles
(1 review)
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one hour
from
£40
/day
marthaM

8. martha

2.7 miles
from
£30
/day
3 reviews

i just love dogs!!

marthaM

8. martha

i just love dogs!!2.7 miles
(3 reviews)
from
£30
/day
JamieJ

9. Jamie

0.7 miles
from
£30
/day

friendly & flexible household that can accommodate all needs

Usually responds within one day
JamieJ

9. Jamie

friendly & flexible household that can accommodate all needs0.7 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£30
/day
JamesJ

10. James

3.1 miles
from
£30
/day

Offering long walks, home visits and boarding for your pup!

Usually responds within one hour
JamesJ

10. James

Offering long walks, home visits and boarding for your pup!3.1 miles
Usually responds within one hour
from
£30
/day
EsthefanyE

11. Esthefany

0.4 miles
from
£40
/day

Loving and Patient Animal Care

Lives with 1 cat
EsthefanyE

11. Esthefany

Loving and Patient Animal Care0.4 miles
Lives with 1 cat
from
£40
/day
TomT

12. Tom

3.3 miles - Manchester
from
£25
/day
1 review

🐾 Big Dogs Welcome, Every Pet Loved.

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 2 days ago
TomT

12. Tom

🐾 Big Dogs Welcome, Every Pet Loved.3.3 miles - Manchester
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 2 days ago
from
£25
/day
KianaK

13. Kiana

0.5 miles
from
£50
/day
1 review

Home-Based Sitter 😍Pets Never Left Alone 💛 🐾

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
KianaK

13. Kiana

Home-Based Sitter 😍Pets Never Left Alone 💛 🐾0.5 miles
(1 review)
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
£50
/day