1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Welling

Doggy Day Care, Welling

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (GBP)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
CiciC

1. Cici

5.6 miles
from
£12
/day
15 reviews
10
recurring guests

Perfect Purry Paradise, Curated by Cici with Care for Cats!

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active yesterday
CiciC

1. Cici

Perfect Purry Paradise, Curated by Cici with Care for Cats!5.6 miles
(15 reviews)
10 recurring guests
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
£12
/day
SiddharthS

2. Siddharth

4.4 miles
from
£20
/day
8 reviews
4
recurring guests

Unleashing Love, One Paw at a Time

Last active 2 days ago
SiddharthS

2. Siddharth

Unleashing Love, One Paw at a Time4.4 miles
(8 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last active 2 days ago
from
£20
/day
ConnyC

3. Conny

1.2 miles - Bexleyheath
from
£30
/day

Loving care when you are not there!

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
ConnyC

3. Conny

Loving care when you are not there!1.2 miles - Bexleyheath
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
£30
/day
MargaritaM

4. Margarita

6 miles
from
£25
/day
6 reviews

Loving Pet Sitter for Dogs, Cats & Small Animals 🐾

Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
MargaritaM

4. Margarita

Loving Pet Sitter for Dogs, Cats & Small Animals 🐾6 miles
(6 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 2 days ago
from
£25
/day
SimbaS

5. Simba

5.5 miles
from
£20
/day
3 reviews

Kind to your canines + making your moggies feel magnificent!

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
SimbaS

5. Simba

Kind to your canines + making your moggies feel magnificent!5.5 miles
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
£20
/day
TrishaT

6. Trisha

1.2 miles
from
£30
/day
1 review

Reliable dog sitter in Eltham ( + enclosed garden)

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
TrishaT

6. Trisha

Reliable dog sitter in Eltham ( + enclosed garden) 1.2 miles
(1 review)
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
£30
/day
SaraS

7. Sara

2.9 miles
from
£35
/day

Pawsitively reliable care for your furry family

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
SaraS

7. Sara

Pawsitively reliable care for your furry family 2.9 miles
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
£35
/day
LornaL

8. Lorna

5.7 miles
from
£10
/day
4 reviews

Pawsitively perfect dog sitting

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
LornaL

8. Lorna

Pawsitively perfect dog sitting5.7 miles
(4 reviews)
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
£10
/day
AndreiA

9. Andrei

4.5 miles
from
£38
/day
9 reviews

Pets ‘R’ Us 🐈‍⬛🐈🐕🐇

Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 9 days ago
AndreiA

9. Andrei

Pets ‘R’ Us 🐈‍⬛🐈🐕🐇4.5 miles
(9 reviews)
Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 9 days ago
from
£38
/day
MatildeM

10. Matilde

3.4 miles
from
£28
/day
3 reviews

Loving & Responsible Pet Sitter w/ Experience and Passion

Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
MatildeM

10. Matilde

Loving & Responsible Pet Sitter w/ Experience and Passion 3.4 miles
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 9 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
£28
/day
CalvinC

11. Calvin

1.6 miles
from
£25
/day
2 reviews
3
recurring guests

I love animals and hope to create strong with animals

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
CalvinC

11. Calvin

I love animals and hope to create strong with animals1.6 miles
(2 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
£25
/day
KatrinaK

12. Katrina

2.9 miles
from
£12.5
/day
1 review

Dog loving family creating home from home stays

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
KatrinaK

12. Katrina

Dog loving family creating home from home stays 2.9 miles
(1 review)
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
£12.5
/day
PounehP

13. Pouneh

6 miles
from
£36
/day

Loving & Responsible Dog Sitter,Your Dog Treated Like My Own

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
PounehP

13. Pouneh

Loving & Responsible Dog Sitter,Your Dog Treated Like My Own6 miles
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
£36
/day
VictoriaV

14. Victoria

2.5 miles
from
£39
/day
1 review

Cuddles, kisses and kindness!

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
VictoriaV

14. Victoria

Cuddles, kisses and kindness! 2.5 miles
(1 review)
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
£39
/day
LanaL

15. Lana

5.9 miles - London
from
£28
/day

16+ years loving pet care • WFH •Full time pet sitter

Last active 12 days ago
LanaL

15. Lana

16+ years loving pet care • WFH •Full time pet sitter 5.9 miles - London
Last active 12 days ago
from
£28
/day
JaspreetJ

16. Jaspreet

5.8 miles
from
£30
/day

Trusted Dog First aid trained friend/aunt to your Fur baby?

Last active 13 days ago
JaspreetJ

16. Jaspreet

Trusted Dog First aid trained friend/aunt to your Fur baby?5.8 miles
Last active 13 days ago
from
£30
/day
FlynnF

17. Flynn

6.1 miles
from
£30
/day
1 review

Loving care from a fellow dog owner in a calm environment

Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
FlynnF

17. Flynn

Loving care from a fellow dog owner in a calm environment6.1 miles
(1 review)
Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
£30
/day
TalyaT

18. Talya

4.5 miles
from
£22
/day
1 review

Hello! I am here to care for all pets big and small

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
TalyaT

18. Talya

Hello! I am here to care for all pets big and small4.5 miles
(1 review)
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
£22
/day
ElleE

19. Elle

1.2 miles
from
£25
/day

Every dog deserves an adventure

Usually responds within one day
ElleE

19. Elle

Every dog deserves an adventure1.2 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£25
/day
GiuliaG

20. Giulia

5.4 miles
from
£27
/day

Giulia, lawyer and Dog-lover and future Dog Mom

Usually responds within one day
GiuliaG

20. Giulia

Giulia, lawyer and Dog-lover and future Dog Mom 5.4 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£27
/day