1. Dog Boarding
  2. Carshalton

Dog Boarding, Carshalton

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (GBP)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AndreeaA

1. Andreea

5.6 miles
from
£45
/night
1 review

Adventurous Dog and Cat Lover: Walks, Drop-Ins, Sitting

Usually responds within one day
AndreeaA

1. Andreea

Adventurous Dog and Cat Lover: Walks, Drop-Ins, Sitting5.6 miles
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
£45
/night
NadineN

2. Nadine

2.4 miles
from
£35
/night

A home away from home for your pup 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua Kiara
NadineN

2. Nadine

A home away from home for your pup 🐾2.4 miles
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua Kiara
from
£35
/night
Dal and HeidiD

3. Dal and Heidi

3.4 miles
from
£40
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Passionate Dog Lover, Trainer, Certified First Aid

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed Deedee
Dal and HeidiD

3. Dal and Heidi

Passionate Dog Lover, Trainer, Certified First Aid3.4 miles
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed Deedee
from
£40
/night
ShannonS

4. Shannon

4.7 miles
from
£50
/night

Variety of Pet services available!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with cockapoo Stormi
ShannonS

4. Shannon

Variety of Pet services available!4.7 miles
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with cockapoo Stormi
from
£50
/night
YvonneY

5. Yvonne

6.9 miles
from
£60
/night

Dog loving home away from home.

Usually responds within one day
YvonneY

5. Yvonne

Dog loving home away from home. 6.9 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£60
/night
PaulaP

6. Paula

6.4 miles
from
£35
/night

I'm Paula, friendly retired lady dog minder in Clapham 🐕

PaulaP

6. Paula

I'm Paula, friendly retired lady dog minder in Clapham 🐕 6.4 miles
from
£35
/night
MonikaM

7. Monika

4.7 miles
from
£38
/night
6 reviews
2
recurring guests

Easy going loving cat and dog sitter x

Usually responds within few hours
MonikaM

7. Monika

Easy going loving cat and dog sitter x4.7 miles
(6 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within few hours
from
£38
/night
IonaI

8. Iona

4.6 miles
from
£50
/night

Animal lover, event coordinator, south west london.

Usually responds within one day
IonaI

8. Iona

Animal lover, event coordinator, south west london.4.6 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£50
/night
TracyT

9. Tracy

2.6 miles
from
£30
/night

Enthusiastic loving environment

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
TracyT

9. Tracy

Enthusiastic loving environment 2.6 miles
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
£30
/night
JenniferJ

10. Jennifer

6.9 miles
from
£50
/night

24 year old dog lover from Ireland 🐶🐾

Usually responds within one day
JenniferJ

10. Jennifer

24 year old dog lover from Ireland 🐶🐾6.9 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£50
/night
KhaiK

11. Khai

7.1 miles
from
£45
/night

Extra care for endless tail-wagging

Usually responds within one day
KhaiK

11. Khai

Extra care for endless tail-wagging 7.1 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£45
/night
LauraL

12. Laura

6.8 miles
from
£50
/night

Making every dogs walk their favourite part of the day.

Usually responds within one day
LauraL

12. Laura

Making every dogs walk their favourite part of the day.6.8 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£50
/night
LottieL

13. Lottie

6.7 miles
from
£50
/night

Looking for a companion who I can give lots of attention to!

Usually responds within one day
LottieL

13. Lottie

Looking for a companion who I can give lots of attention to!6.7 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£50
/night
PheobeP

14. Pheobe

0.8 miles
from
£50
/night

Care You Can Count On, Walks They’ll Love

PheobeP

14. Pheobe

Care You Can Count On, Walks They’ll Love0.8 miles
from
£50
/night
CamilaC

15. Camila

3.3 miles
from
£30
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Reliable Pet Sitter for Walks Visits & Cuddles

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Amora
CamilaC

15. Camila

Reliable Pet Sitter for Walks Visits & Cuddles3.3 miles
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Amora
from
£30
/night
GeorgianaG

16. Georgiana

6.9 miles
from
£60
/night

Any animal is an adventure

GeorgianaG

16. Georgiana

Any animal is an adventure 6.9 miles
from
£60
/night
LaurenL

17. Lauren

5 miles
from
£50
/night

Very loving and intelligent carer

Usually responds within few hours
LaurenL

17. Lauren

Very loving and intelligent carer5 miles
Usually responds within few hours
from
£50
/night
JoanJ

18. Joan

5.7 miles
from
£50
/night

Reliable & Loving Pet Sitter. Your Dog 2nd Best Friend

JoanJ

18. Joan

Reliable & Loving Pet Sitter. Your Dog 2nd Best Friend5.7 miles
from
£50
/night
AmandaA

19. Amanda

6.6 miles
from
£35
/night

Friendly, communicative & reliable professional

AmandaA

19. Amanda

Friendly, communicative & reliable professional 6.6 miles
from
£35
/night
EvaE

20. Eva

6.7 miles
from
£20
/night

Reliable, Caring Dog Walker from Ireland – Now in London!

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 3 days ago
EvaE

20. Eva

Reliable, Caring Dog Walker from Ireland – Now in London!6.7 miles
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 3 days ago
from
£20
/night