1. Dog Boarding
  2. Edgware

Dog Boarding, Edgware

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (GBP)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
CarrickC

1. Carrick

5.7 miles
from
£40
/night

A Pawsome Pet Care Pro: A lover of animals especially DOGS!

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
CarrickC

1. Carrick

A Pawsome Pet Care Pro: A lover of animals especially DOGS!5.7 miles
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
£40
/night
ThatianaT

2. Thatiana

6.7 miles
from
£35
/night

Pet Boarding North London ♥️😻

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
ThatianaT

2. Thatiana

Pet Boarding North London ♥️😻6.7 miles
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
£35
/night
YanniY

3. Yanni

6.1 miles
from
£40
/night
2 reviews

Trusted and Safe Dog Care

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
YanniY

3. Yanni

Trusted and Safe Dog Care6.1 miles
(2 reviews)
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
£40
/night
LindaL

4. Linda

7.1 miles
from
£60
/night

Trusted Dog Walking & Sitting—Tails That Keep Wagging

Last active 13 days ago
LindaL

4. Linda

Trusted Dog Walking & Sitting—Tails That Keep Wagging7.1 miles
Last active 13 days ago
from
£60
/night
IlyaI

5. Ilya

4.2 miles
from
£30
/night

Loving, One-Dog-at-a-Time Boarding

Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
IlyaI

5. Ilya

Loving, One-Dog-at-a-Time Boarding4.2 miles
Last active 14 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
£30
/night
Anna, WatfordA

6. Anna, Watford

7.1 miles
from
£50
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

I can't imagine not being around DOGS & CATS.

Lives with 1 dog, 4 cats
Lives with Toy Poodle Coco
Anna, WatfordA

6. Anna, Watford

I can't imagine not being around DOGS & CATS.7.1 miles
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog, 4 cats
Lives with Toy Poodle Coco
from
£50
/night
BeccyB

7. Beccy

7.4 miles
from
£30
/night

Remote worker looking for fluffy companions

Usually responds within one day
BeccyB

7. Beccy

Remote worker looking for fluffy companions 7.4 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£30
/night
AzadehA

8. Azadeh

3.4 miles
from
£30
/night

Fluffy Friends Welcome! – Walks, cuddles & care

Lives with 1 cat
AzadehA

8. Azadeh

Fluffy Friends Welcome! – Walks, cuddles & care3.4 miles
Lives with 1 cat
from
£30
/night
ClareC

9. Clare

6.4 miles
from
£45
/night

Small breed specialist with 10 years pet care experience

Usually responds within one hour
ClareC

9. Clare

Small breed specialist with 10 years pet care experience 6.4 miles
Usually responds within one hour
from
£45
/night
MarjanM

10. Marjan

4.8 miles
from
£42
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Someone to love your dog like you do?

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltese Marmar
MarjanM

10. Marjan

Someone to love your dog like you do?4.8 miles
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltese Marmar
from
£42
/night
CarolinaC

11. Carolina

7 miles
from
£55
/night
1 review

Loving reliable and experienced sitter in central Ldn 🐾

Usually responds within few hours
CarolinaC

11. Carolina

Loving reliable and experienced sitter in central Ldn 🐾7 miles
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
£55
/night
Sarah-AlexandraS

12. Sarah-Alexandra

4.9 miles
from
£20
/night

Sarah's Service for animals

Usually responds within one day
Sarah-AlexandraS

12. Sarah-Alexandra

Sarah's Service for animals 4.9 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£20
/night
NatashaN

13. Natasha

5 miles
from
£55
/night

Where Paws Come to Stay & Play

NatashaN

13. Natasha

Where Paws Come to Stay & Play5 miles
from
£55
/night
DavideD

14. Davide

6.6 miles
from
£40
/night

The second home to your loved ones

DavideD

14. Davide

The second home to your loved ones 6.6 miles
from
£40
/night
SarahS

15. Sarah

6.4 miles
from
£35
/night

Experienced dog lover

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Timmy
SarahS

15. Sarah

Experienced dog lover 6.4 miles
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Timmy
from
£35
/night
VictoriaV

16. Victoria

5.1 miles
from
£22
/night
1 review

Please, only cat boarding, no dogs.

Usually responds within few hours
VictoriaV

16. Victoria

Please, only cat boarding, no dogs.5.1 miles
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
£22
/night
LouiseL

17. Louise

3.6 miles
from
£50
/night

pet care and cuddles 💕😍

Usually responds within few hours
LouiseL

17. Louise

pet care and cuddles 💕😍3.6 miles
Usually responds within few hours
from
£50
/night
ValentinaV

18. Valentina

5.3 miles
from
£49
/night

Reliable and Loving Dog Sitter 🐶 Can I pet your dog? 😍

ValentinaV

18. Valentina

Reliable and Loving Dog Sitter 🐶 Can I pet your dog? 😍 5.3 miles
from
£49
/night
KhushaliK

19. Khushali

5 miles
from
£60
/night

Dedicated Pet Lover Offering Top-Notch Pet Sitting

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Lab/Husky Maison
KhushaliK

19. Khushali

Dedicated Pet Lover Offering Top-Notch Pet Sitting5 miles
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Lab/Husky Maison
from
£60
/night
TennyT

20. Tenny

6.7 miles
from
£45
/night

Dog Lover Offering Reliable and Attentive Walks

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with dachshund Ozzy
TennyT

20. Tenny

Dog Lover Offering Reliable and Attentive Walks6.7 miles
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with dachshund Ozzy
from
£45
/night