1. Dog Boarding
  2. Farnham Common

Dog Boarding, Farnham Common

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (GBP)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AdamA

1. Adam

11.4 miles
from
£35
/night

Home away from Home!

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
AdamA

1. Adam

Home away from Home! 11.4 miles
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
£35
/night
EllenE

2. Ellen

7.9 miles
from
£55
/night

Lap of Luxury - Premium Doggy Day Care & Hotel

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
EllenE

2. Ellen

Lap of Luxury - Premium Doggy Day Care & Hotel7.9 miles
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
£55
/night
AkaashA

3. Akaash

10.8 miles
from
£55
/night

Where Paws Come to Stay & Play 🐾 20+ years experience

Calendar recently updated
Last active 6 days ago
AkaashA

3. Akaash

Where Paws Come to Stay & Play 🐾 20+ years experience 10.8 miles
Calendar recently updated
Last active 6 days ago
from
£55
/night
AmiA

4. Ami

11.4 miles
from
£35
/night

Experienced and Pup Loving family 🐾🐾

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AmiA

4. Ami

Experienced and Pup Loving family 🐾🐾11.4 miles
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
£35
/night
SzeS

5. Sze

10.4 miles
from
£20
/night
3 reviews
3
recurring guests

A cat slave, cat geek and proud cat addict — that’s me!

Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 9 days ago
SzeS

5. Sze

A cat slave, cat geek and proud cat addict — that’s me!10.4 miles
(3 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 9 days ago
from
£20
/night
CharlotteC

6. Charlotte

5.4 miles
from
£50
/night

Experienced and careful dog-sitter!

Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within one day
CharlotteC

6. Charlotte

Experienced and careful dog-sitter! 5.4 miles
Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
£50
/night
CarrickC

7. Carrick

10.5 miles
from
£40
/night

A Pawsome Pet Care Pro: A lover of animals especially DOGS!

Usually responds within one day
CarrickC

7. Carrick

A Pawsome Pet Care Pro: A lover of animals especially DOGS!10.5 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£40
/night
MariaM

8. Maria

10.2 miles
from
£55
/night

Where every pet is treated like family

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Bow
MariaM

8. Maria

Where every pet is treated like family10.2 miles
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Bow
from
£55
/night
HollyH

9. Holly

12.3 miles
from
£62
/night
1 review

Life-long dog lover & owner | Watford

HollyH

9. Holly

Life-long dog lover & owner | Watford12.3 miles
(1 review)
from
£62
/night
Anna, WatfordA

10. Anna, Watford

12.3 miles
from
£50
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

I can't imagine not being around DOGS & CATS.

Lives with 1 dog, 4 cats
Lives with Toy Poodle Coco
Anna, WatfordA

10. Anna, Watford

I can't imagine not being around DOGS & CATS.12.3 miles
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog, 4 cats
Lives with Toy Poodle Coco
from
£50
/night
NatashaN

11. Natasha

10.8 miles
from
£55
/night

Where Paws Come to Stay & Play

NatashaN

11. Natasha

Where Paws Come to Stay & Play10.8 miles
from
£55
/night
DavideD

12. Davide

9.5 miles
from
£40
/night

The second home to your loved ones

DavideD

12. Davide

The second home to your loved ones 9.5 miles
from
£40
/night
TarahT

13. Tarah

10.7 miles
from
£60
/night

The boutique of pet love and care in Central Ascot.

TarahT

13. Tarah

The boutique of pet love and care in Central Ascot.10.7 miles
from
£60
/night
KhushaliK

14. Khushali

12.1 miles
from
£60
/night

Dedicated Pet Lover Offering Top-Notch Pet Sitting

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Lab/Husky Maison
KhushaliK

14. Khushali

Dedicated Pet Lover Offering Top-Notch Pet Sitting12.1 miles
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Lab/Husky Maison
from
£60
/night
TennyT

15. Tenny

12.3 miles
from
£45
/night

Dog Lover Offering Reliable and Attentive Walks

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with dachshund Ozzy
TennyT

15. Tenny

Dog Lover Offering Reliable and Attentive Walks12.3 miles
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with dachshund Ozzy
from
£45
/night
TatianaT

16. Tatiana

11.5 miles
from
£50
/night

A caring home-based dog sitter with a small friendly griffon

TatianaT

16. Tatiana

A caring home-based dog sitter with a small friendly griffon11.5 miles
from
£50
/night
RajR

17. Raj

10.9 miles
from
£45
/night

Your Dog’s Second Home. Love, Cuddles & Care Guaranteed

Usually responds within one day
RajR

17. Raj

Your Dog’s Second Home. Love, Cuddles & Care Guaranteed10.9 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£45
/night
LisaL

18. Lisa

8.6 miles
from
£52
/night

I will love your doggies like they were my own! ♥️

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with old tyme bulldog Butch
LisaL

18. Lisa

I will love your doggies like they were my own! ♥️8.6 miles
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with old tyme bulldog Butch
from
£52
/night
CaseyC

19. Casey

12.1 miles
from
£28
/night

Ready to care for any pooch or pet! 🥰

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 6 days ago
CaseyC

19. Casey

Ready to care for any pooch or pet! 🥰12.1 miles
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 6 days ago
from
£28
/night