1. Dog Boarding
  2. Morden

Dog Boarding, Morden

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (GBP)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
LaurenL

1. Lauren

1.7 miles
from
£30
/night
2 reviews

Experienced sitter! Animal lover great with cats and dogs

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
LaurenL

1. Lauren

Experienced sitter! Animal lover great with cats and dogs1.7 miles
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
£30
/night
tahsinT

2. tahsin

5.2 miles
from
£40
/night

Best in the business petsitter 🐱🐶🐹🐇🐀🐾

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
tahsinT

2. tahsin

Best in the business petsitter 🐱🐶🐹🐇🐀🐾5.2 miles
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
from
£40
/night
ShivsS

3. Shivs

3.9 miles
from
£49
/night

Lifelong Dog Lover Ready to Pamper Your Pup

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
ShivsS

3. Shivs

Lifelong Dog Lover Ready to Pamper Your Pup3.9 miles
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
£49
/night
ClaudiaC

4. Claudia

1.5 miles
from
£32
/night
1 review

5⭐ Loving & Trusted Pet Sitter- Your Pet’s Second Home

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
ClaudiaC

4. Claudia

5⭐ Loving & Trusted Pet Sitter- Your Pet’s Second Home1.5 miles
(1 review)
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
from
£32
/night
PeteP

5. Pete

1.6 miles
from
£45
/night
1 review

Dog loving couple

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
PeteP

5. Pete

Dog loving couple1.6 miles
(1 review)
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 14 days ago
from
£45
/night
SimonaS

6. Simona

3.9 miles
from
£40
/night
1 review

I feel like I understand pet language:).

Usually responds within one hour
SimonaS

6. Simona

I feel like I understand pet language:).3.9 miles
(1 review)
Usually responds within one hour
from
£40
/night
MarilynM

7. Marilyn

3.2 miles
from
£40
/night

Nature And Playful Doggie Walks

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
MarilynM

7. Marilyn

Nature And Playful Doggie Walks 3.2 miles
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
£40
/night
DaisyD

8. Daisy

4.5 miles
from
£49
/night
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

Love all animals and love playing with them

Usually responds within one hour
DaisyD

8. Daisy

Love all animals and love playing with them4.5 miles
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one hour
from
£49
/night
NoemiN

9. Noemi

1.4 miles
from
£30
/night

Hello, hello I am your friendly pet sitter from next door

Usually responds within one day
NoemiN

9. Noemi

Hello, hello I am your friendly pet sitter from next door1.4 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£30
/night
AnaA

10. Ana

1.3 miles
from
£50
/night

Your Pet’s Home Away from Home

Usually responds within one day
AnaA

10. Ana

Your Pet’s Home Away from Home1.3 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£50
/night
AimeeA

11. Aimee

2.9 miles
from
£45
/night

Sit, Stay & play with us 🐶

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with shihtzu Dixie
AimeeA

11. Aimee

Sit, Stay & play with us 🐶2.9 miles
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with shihtzu Dixie
from
£45
/night
HelenaH

12. Helena

4.6 miles
from
£30
/night

Dog-lover sitting, playful furry friend wanted!

Usually responds within one day
HelenaH

12. Helena

Dog-lover sitting, playful furry friend wanted!4.6 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£30
/night
RaquelR

13. Raquel

2 miles
from
£40
/night

Your pet concierge with 20+ years of experience in pet care

Usually responds within one hour
RaquelR

13. Raquel

Your pet concierge with 20+ years of experience in pet care2 miles
Usually responds within one hour
from
£40
/night
ParisP

14. Paris

2.8 miles
from
£55
/night
1 review

I’m Paris and I provided trusted care for your pets needs!

Usually responds within one day
ParisP

14. Paris

I’m Paris and I provided trusted care for your pets needs!2.8 miles
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
£55
/night
AndreeaA

15. Andreea

5.8 miles
from
£45
/night
1 review

Adventurous Dog and Cat Lover: Walks, Drop-Ins, Sitting

Usually responds within one day
AndreeaA

15. Andreea

Adventurous Dog and Cat Lover: Walks, Drop-Ins, Sitting5.8 miles
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
£45
/night
Dal and HeidiD

16. Dal and Heidi

1.2 miles
from
£40
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Passionate Dog Lover, Trainer, Certified First Aid

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed Deedee
Dal and HeidiD

16. Dal and Heidi

Passionate Dog Lover, Trainer, Certified First Aid1.2 miles
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mixed Deedee
from
£40
/night
ShannonS

17. Shannon

4 miles
from
£50
/night

Variety of Pet services available!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with cockapoo Stormi
ShannonS

17. Shannon

Variety of Pet services available!4 miles
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with cockapoo Stormi
from
£50
/night
PaulaP

18. Paula

4.8 miles
from
£35
/night

I'm Paula, friendly retired lady dog minder in Clapham 🐕

PaulaP

18. Paula

I'm Paula, friendly retired lady dog minder in Clapham 🐕 4.8 miles
from
£35
/night
GabriellaG

19. Gabriella

5.7 miles
from
£40
/night

Energetic fun dog lover

Usually responds within one day
GabriellaG

19. Gabriella

Energetic fun dog lover 5.7 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£40
/night
IonaI

20. Iona

2.8 miles
from
£50
/night

Animal lover, event coordinator, south west london.

Usually responds within one day
IonaI

20. Iona

Animal lover, event coordinator, south west london.2.8 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£50
/night