1. Dog Boarding
  2. South Croydon

Dog Boarding, South Croydon

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (GBP)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
JulianaJ

1. Juliana

5.6 miles
from
£48
/night

Your pet’s best friend 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with dachshund Mango
JulianaJ

1. Juliana

Your pet’s best friend 🐾5.6 miles
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with dachshund Mango
from
£48
/night
ShannonS

2. Shannon

7.5 miles
from
£50
/night

Variety of Pet services available!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with cockapoo Stormi
ShannonS

2. Shannon

Variety of Pet services available!7.5 miles
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with cockapoo Stormi
from
£50
/night
YvonneY

3. Yvonne

6.2 miles
from
£60
/night

Dog loving home away from home.

Usually responds within one day
YvonneY

3. Yvonne

Dog loving home away from home. 6.2 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£60
/night
PaulaP

4. Paula

7 miles
from
£35
/night

I'm Paula, friendly retired lady dog minder in Clapham 🐕

PaulaP

4. Paula

I'm Paula, friendly retired lady dog minder in Clapham 🐕 7 miles
from
£35
/night
MonikaM

5. Monika

2.8 miles
from
£38
/night
6 reviews
2
recurring guests

Easy going loving cat and dog sitter x

Usually responds within few hours
MonikaM

5. Monika

Easy going loving cat and dog sitter x2.8 miles
(6 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within few hours
from
£38
/night
IonaI

6. Iona

5.9 miles
from
£50
/night

Animal lover, event coordinator, south west london.

Usually responds within one day
IonaI

6. Iona

Animal lover, event coordinator, south west london.5.9 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£50
/night
TracyT

7. Tracy

5 miles
from
£30
/night

Enthusiastic loving environment

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
TracyT

7. Tracy

Enthusiastic loving environment 5 miles
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
£30
/night
JoannaJ

8. Joanna

2.4 miles
from
£40
/night

Conscious Pet Care For Your Fur Babies

JoannaJ

8. Joanna

Conscious Pet Care For Your Fur Babies2.4 miles
from
£40
/night
JenniferJ

9. Jennifer

7.3 miles
from
£50
/night

24 year old dog lover from Ireland 🐶🐾

Usually responds within one day
JenniferJ

9. Jennifer

24 year old dog lover from Ireland 🐶🐾7.3 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£50
/night
LottieL

10. Lottie

7.6 miles
from
£50
/night

Looking for a companion who I can give lots of attention to!

Usually responds within one day
LottieL

10. Lottie

Looking for a companion who I can give lots of attention to!7.6 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£50
/night
PheobeP

11. Pheobe

2.2 miles
from
£50
/night

Care You Can Count On, Walks They’ll Love

PheobeP

11. Pheobe

Care You Can Count On, Walks They’ll Love2.2 miles
from
£50
/night
CamilaC

12. Camila

1.4 miles
from
£30
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Reliable Pet Sitter for Walks Visits & Cuddles

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Amora
CamilaC

12. Camila

Reliable Pet Sitter for Walks Visits & Cuddles1.4 miles
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Pomeranian Amora
from
£30
/night
GeorgianaG

13. Georgiana

5.9 miles
from
£60
/night

Any animal is an adventure

GeorgianaG

13. Georgiana

Any animal is an adventure 5.9 miles
from
£60
/night
LaurenL

14. Lauren

3.4 miles
from
£50
/night

Very loving and intelligent carer

Usually responds within few hours
LaurenL

14. Lauren

Very loving and intelligent carer3.4 miles
Usually responds within few hours
from
£50
/night
JodyJ

15. Jody

7.6 miles
from
£30
/night
2 reviews

ur dog’s new bffl

Usually responds within one day
JodyJ

15. Jody

ur dog’s new bffl7.6 miles
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
£30
/night
JoanJ

16. Joan

6.1 miles
from
£50
/night

Reliable & Loving Pet Sitter. Your Dog 2nd Best Friend

JoanJ

16. Joan

Reliable & Loving Pet Sitter. Your Dog 2nd Best Friend6.1 miles
from
£50
/night
HillaryH

17. Hillary

6.6 miles
from
£40
/night

Reliable, Caring & Experienced Dog Walker in London 🐾

Last active 2 days ago
HillaryH

17. Hillary

Reliable, Caring & Experienced Dog Walker in London 🐾6.6 miles
Last active 2 days ago
from
£40
/night
CocoC

18. Coco

7.8 miles - London
from
£22
/night
4 reviews
2
recurring guests

Active walker, loves to explore London and be with dogs

Last booked 4 days ago
Last contacted 3 days ago
CocoC

18. Coco

Active walker, loves to explore London and be with dogs7.8 miles - London
(4 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last booked 4 days ago
Last contacted 3 days ago
from
£22
/night
MarcusM

19. Marcus

7.4 miles - London
from
£30
/night
4 reviews

Experienced, Caring Dog Owner Offering Pet Care in Peckham

Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
MarcusM

19. Marcus

Experienced, Caring Dog Owner Offering Pet Care in Peckham7.4 miles - London
(4 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
from
£30
/night