1. Dog Boarding
  2. Welling

Dog Boarding, Welling

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (GBP)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
KateK

1. Kate

7 miles
from
£46
/night
10 reviews
3
recurring guests

Kind, gentle and caring natured

Lives with 1 cat
Lives with Domestic Short-hair Mimi Frith
KateK

1. Kate

Kind, gentle and caring natured7 miles
(10 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Lives with 1 cat
Lives with Domestic Short-hair Mimi Frith
from
£46
/night
JuliaJ

2. Julia

5.7 miles
from
£34
/night

Dog lover in East London | Big space, Full care

Usually responds within one day
JuliaJ

2. Julia

Dog lover in East London | Big space, Full care5.7 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£34
/night
AlexandruA

3. Alexandru

7.3 miles
from
£40
/night

Professional dog trainer offers dog boarding

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Beagle Luna
AlexandruA

3. Alexandru

Professional dog trainer offers dog boarding 7.3 miles
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Beagle Luna
from
£40
/night
JulianaJ

4. Juliana

5.9 miles
from
£48
/night

Your pet’s best friend 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with dachshund Mango
JulianaJ

4. Juliana

Your pet’s best friend 🐾5.9 miles
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with dachshund Mango
from
£48
/night
EdE

5. Ed

6.7 miles
from
£27
/night

Passionate Pet Lover Offering Trusted Pet Sitting

Usually responds within few hours
EdE

5. Ed

Passionate Pet Lover Offering Trusted Pet Sitting6.7 miles
Usually responds within few hours
from
£27
/night
MillieM

6. Millie

6.1 miles
from
£35
/night
1 review

Reliable & caring cat sitter🥰😺

Usually responds within one day
MillieM

6. Millie

Reliable & caring cat sitter🥰😺6.1 miles
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
£35
/night
LeonL

7. Leon

2.8 miles
from
£50
/night

Experienced dog walker/sitter in Thamesmead + big garden.

Usually responds within one day
LeonL

7. Leon

Experienced dog walker/sitter in Thamesmead + big garden.2.8 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£50
/night
BegonaB

8. Begona

4.6 miles
from
£40
/night

Dedication, Trust and Love

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Xena
BegonaB

8. Begona

Dedication, Trust and Love4.6 miles
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Xena
from
£40
/night
AliceA

9. Alice

7.1 miles
from
£50
/night

A friendly dog and cat sitter with lots of patience to give

Usually responds within few hours
AliceA

9. Alice

A friendly dog and cat sitter with lots of patience to give 7.1 miles
Usually responds within few hours
from
£50
/night
BethanyB

10. Bethany

4.2 miles
from
£50
/night

Lifelong dog lover offering safe walks and home care

Usually responds within one day
BethanyB

10. Bethany

Lifelong dog lover offering safe walks and home care4.2 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£50
/night
HarryH

11. Harry

6.1 miles
from
£45
/night

Paws, Play & Plenty of Love While You’re Away!

Usually responds within one day
HarryH

11. Harry

Paws, Play & Plenty of Love While You’re Away!6.1 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£45
/night
ChengyuC

12. Chengyu

6.7 miles
from
£46
/night

Artist Experienced Cat & Dog Lover with 10+ Years

ChengyuC

12. Chengyu

Artist Experienced Cat & Dog Lover with 10+ Years6.7 miles
from
£46
/night
GeorgianaG

13. Georgiana

7.4 miles
from
£60
/night

Any animal is an adventure

GeorgianaG

13. Georgiana

Any animal is an adventure 7.4 miles
from
£60
/night
HarmanbirH

14. Harmanbir

0.9 miles
from
£50
/night

Dog lover and carer

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Coco
HarmanbirH

14. Harmanbir

Dog lover and carer0.9 miles
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Labrador Coco
from
£50
/night
JodyJ

15. Jody

6.1 miles
from
£30
/night
2 reviews

ur dog’s new bffl

Usually responds within one day
JodyJ

15. Jody

ur dog’s new bffl6.1 miles
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
£30
/night
SoniaS

16. Sonia

5.9 miles
from
£40
/night

Passionate pet lover ready to care for your furry family!

Lives with 1 cat
SoniaS

16. Sonia

Passionate pet lover ready to care for your furry family!5.9 miles
Lives with 1 cat
from
£40
/night
AnthonyA

17. Anthony

7.4 miles
from
£50
/night

Reliable & Friendly Freelancer Ready to Pamper Your Pets

AnthonyA

17. Anthony

Reliable & Friendly Freelancer Ready to Pamper Your Pets7.4 miles
from
£50
/night
roseR

18. rose

0.7 miles
from
£60
/night

a home from a home

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with unknown Bonnie
roseR

18. rose

a home from a home 0.7 miles
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with unknown Bonnie
from
£60
/night
VasiaV

19. Vasia

2.8 miles
from
£32
/night

Premium Cat Sitting

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
VasiaV

19. Vasia

Premium Cat Sitting 2.8 miles
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
£32
/night
IrenaI

20. Irena

6.7 miles - London
from
£30
/night
1 review

Caring and reliable pet sitter

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
IrenaI

20. Irena

Caring and reliable pet sitter 6.7 miles - London
(1 review)
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
£30
/night