1. Dog Boarding
  2. Weybridge

Dog Boarding, Weybridge

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (GBP)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
YoyoY

1. Yoyo

3.6 miles
from
£35
/night

Loving Home with Secure Garden, Sweet Lab & Daily Playbows!

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
YoyoY

1. Yoyo

Loving Home with Secure Garden, Sweet Lab & Daily Playbows!3.6 miles
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
£35
/night
MaisieM

2. Maisie

6.5 miles
from
£36
/night

Loving Pet Sitters

Last active 2 days ago
MaisieM

2. Maisie

Loving Pet Sitters 6.5 miles
Last active 2 days ago
from
£36
/night
CibeleC

3. Cibele

7.4 miles
from
£30
/night

Your Dog’s Home‑From‑Home in Twickenham

Last active 10 days ago
CibeleC

3. Cibele

Your Dog’s Home‑From‑Home in Twickenham7.4 miles
Last active 10 days ago
from
£30
/night
VivekV

4. Vivek

5.8 miles
from
£50
/night
1 review

Elite Dogsitter - Near Heathrow

Usually responds within one day
VivekV

4. Vivek

Elite Dogsitter - Near Heathrow5.8 miles
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
£50
/night
EliottE

5. Eliott

8.1 miles
from
£55
/night
151 reviews
82
recurring guests

Sw London Pet Sitter

Last booked 7 days ago
Last contacted 7 days ago
EliottE

5. Eliott

Sw London Pet Sitter8.1 miles
(151 reviews)
82 recurring guests
Last booked 7 days ago
Last contacted 7 days ago
"Elliot is fab, and looked after our young pup and cat when we needed a night out. Great communication and kept us updated with a few pics during the night. Would highly recommend."
SophieS
Review by Sophie
from
£55
/night
BurakB

6. Burak

5.9 miles
from
£55
/night
2
recurring guests

I am ready and happy to take care of your pet.let me know.

Usually responds within few hours
BurakB

6. Burak

I am ready and happy to take care of your pet.let me know.5.9 miles
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within few hours
from
£55
/night
MelissaM

7. Melissa

11.2 miles
from
£48
/night
6 reviews
4
recurring guests

A dog loving Saffa looking forward to meet your precious pet

Usually responds within one day
MelissaM

7. Melissa

A dog loving Saffa looking forward to meet your precious pet11.2 miles
(6 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
"Our beagle, Tilly is so happy to go to Melissa. There is always a saggy tail as we approach! It is so reassuring for us to know Tilly is happy, safe and well cared for when she is with Melissa"
ShaniyaS
Review by Shaniya
from
£48
/night
VladyslavaV

8. Vladyslava

4.8 miles
from
£35
/night
9 reviews
2
recurring guests

Person who loves pets❤️West Molesey

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
VladyslavaV

8. Vladyslava

Person who loves pets❤️West Molesey4.8 miles
(9 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
"Excellent boarding service. Vlada has been amazing for our pet Vikki. She has been great at sending lots of videos and pictures on Vikki who has clearly loved time with Vlada. Vlada really understands our puppy needs and she takes such good care of her. Highly recommend!!!!!!"
JackJ
Review by Jack
from
£35
/night
AlinaA

9. Alina

2.7 miles
from
£56
/night
3 reviews

15+years of Dog Care Experience .Trusted and Professional

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
AlinaA

9. Alina

15+years of Dog Care Experience .Trusted and Professional2.7 miles
(3 reviews)
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
"Alina was great with my little dog Olivia! It was her first time staying with a pet sitter but Alina sent me updates everyday and made me really at ease. They went on big walks everyday and Olivia looked so happy! I will definitely leave Olivia with Alina again ☺️"
InêsI
Review by Inês
from
£56
/night
NathalieN

10. Nathalie

11 miles - London
from
£50
/night
1 review
2
recurring guests

Dog Boarding in a large house with a garden

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
NathalieN

10. Nathalie

Dog Boarding in a large house with a garden11 miles - London
(1 review)
2 recurring guests
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
"Nathalie was very friendly, and you can tell how much she loves animals 🥰 it was my first time leaving my puppy with someone so was a bit nervous, but I felt comfortable leaving him with Nathalie as soon as I met her! She was also very communicative whenever I needed to reach her ❤️ "
AliceA
Review by Alice
from
£50
/night
KarinK

11. Karin

9.7 miles
from
£30
/night
1 review

Loving, trained dog sitter prioritising safety and wellness

Usually responds within few hours
KarinK

11. Karin

Loving, trained dog sitter prioritising safety and wellness9.7 miles
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
"We had a great experience with our dog’s overnight stay! Bluey was well looked after, comfortable and happy. Communication was great and we felt reassured knowing our furry friend was in safe hands. Would definitely recommend and book again!"
MagM
Review by Mag
from
£30
/night
JessJ

12. Jess

10.9 miles
from
£49
/night
9 reviews
6
recurring guests

Loving, caring, smiling and friendly!! 💝💝

Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one day
JessJ

12. Jess

Loving, caring, smiling and friendly!! 💝💝10.9 miles
(9 reviews)
6 recurring guests
Last active yesterday
Usually responds within one day
"Jess was honestly incredible looking after my puppy Mango overnight. It was his first time ever staying with a sitter this week and I was really anxious about how he would cope, but she made the whole experience so reassuring from the very beginning. Her communication was amazing — she kept me updated, was always kind and responsive, and made me feel completely comfortable leaving him in her care. You can tell straight away that Jess genuinely loves and understands animals. Mango can be quite attached to me and gets nervous in new situations, but she was so patient, calm and gentle with him while he settled. She really took the time to make sure he felt safe and secure, which meant so much to me as an owner. When I picked him up he was happy, relaxed and clearly well looked after. It gave me so much peace of mind knowing he was being treated like part of the family rather than just another dog. She also went above and beyond in ways she didn’t have to, and I really appreciated how thoughtful and caring she was throughout. Jess is incredibly conscientious, trustworthy and professional, and I would recommend her to absolutely anyone. If you’re nervous about leaving your pet, she is 100% the person you want caring for them. Will definitely continue to book with Jess in the future. Thank you again for taking such amazing care of Mango!"
AvreyA
Review by Avrey
from
£49
/night
CarolineC

13. Caroline

5.1 miles
from
£30
/night
1 review

Experienced & Loving Pet Caretaker

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
CarolineC

13. Caroline

Experienced & Loving Pet Caretaker5.1 miles
(1 review)
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
"I was delighted with how Ralph's first stay went, with Caroline and her partner. Ralph was clearly happy and comfortable with them, and they kept me up-to-date with photos and a video. It gave me real peace of mind that I could go and have a night out, knowing that he was in safe hands. I'm sure we will use their services again! "
JezJ
Review by Jez
from
£30
/night
JelenaJ

14. Jelena

7.6 miles
from
£46
/night
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

ANIMAL WALKER & SITTER 🐶🐱 (KINGSTON UPON THAMES)

Usually responds within few hours
JelenaJ

14. Jelena

ANIMAL WALKER & SITTER 🐶🐱 (KINGSTON UPON THAMES) 7.6 miles
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
"We were extremely lucky to get Jelena to look after Roxy. We were always updated with pictures throughout Roxy’s stay and she was taken for walks every day which she loves. Would highly recommend Jelena and hopefully Roxy can stay again in the future."
KevinK
Review by Kevin
from
£46
/night
MandyM

15. Mandy

7.4 miles
from
£45
/night
7 reviews
2
recurring guests

Dog and Cat Sitter/Walker in Chessington

Usually responds within one day
MandyM

15. Mandy

Dog and Cat Sitter/Walker in Chessington 7.4 miles
(7 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
"Really pleased with the whole experience. Mandy replied promptly, was flexible and accommodating on timing of arrival and departure, and the dogs adored her! Mandy also made the effort to meet me and the dogs via Video call beforehand, asking us useful questions to help prepare us and the animals for the stay. The local area is also great for dog-walking. I would definitely be using Mandy‘s services again. Thank you so much!"
LeoL
Review by Leo
from
£45
/night
LuciaL

16. Lucia

11.8 miles
from
£50
/night
1 review

Loving dog care in a home full of walks, play & attention

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Brittany Spaniel Chirimoyo
LuciaL

16. Lucia

Loving dog care in a home full of walks, play & attention11.8 miles
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Brittany Spaniel Chirimoyo
"I found Lucia relatively late because our usual dog carer had to cancel for personal reasons. And I’m so pleased I did, because Lucia was great. Very easy to communicate with and arrange meeting times, and my usually difficult westie was quickly at ease. Whilst we were away, I was confident that he was well looked after and we received daily updates and photos. I will definitely be booking Lucia again!"
RuthR
Review by Ruth
from
£50
/night
PaulinaP

17. Paulina

9.8 miles
from
£45
/night
2 reviews

I would love take care all pets 🩷

Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
PaulinaP

17. Paulina

I would love take care all pets 🩷9.8 miles
(2 reviews)
Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
"Paulina is the best caregiver our little Ludo has ever had. He came back from her home happy. Thank you, Paulina."
LoreL
Review by Lore
from
£45
/night
Amanda NatháliaA

18. Amanda Nathália

10.8 miles
from
£30
/night
1 review

Paws & Cuddles, My Place or Yours

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
Amanda NatháliaA

18. Amanda Nathália

Paws & Cuddles, My Place or Yours10.8 miles
(1 review)
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
£30
/night
RuchiR

19. Ruchi

5.8 miles
from
£40
/night
2 reviews

A home away from home - Near Heathrow

Last booked 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
RuchiR

19. Ruchi

A home away from home - Near Heathrow 5.8 miles
(2 reviews)
Last booked 5 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
"Ruchi and family could not have been kinder to our 2 doggies. They looked after them just as we do and I think the dogs wanted to stay there and not come home? Would highly recommend Ruchi "
JillyJ
Review by Jilly
from
£40
/night
MoragM

20. Morag

9.2 miles
from
£35
/night
7 reviews
1
recurring guest

Very patient animal loving person

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active yesterday
MoragM

20. Morag

Very patient animal loving person9.2 miles
(7 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
£35
/night