1. Dog Boarding
  2. Woldingham

Dog Boarding, Woldingham

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (GBP)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
BenjaminB

1. Benjamin

7.8 miles
from
£37.5
/night
1 review

Your Pets Deserve a Best Friend (That’s Me!)😁

Usually responds within one day
BenjaminB

1. Benjamin

Your Pets Deserve a Best Friend (That’s Me!)😁7.8 miles
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
"Great sitter. Knowledgeable and easy to talk to. Bryn loves Benjamin."
BillB
Review by Bill
from
£37.5
/night
JanJ

2. Jan

3.7 miles
from
£40
/night
1 review

Loving Care For Your Furry Friends In Croydon

Last active 6 days ago
JanJ

2. Jan

Loving Care For Your Furry Friends In Croydon 3.7 miles
(1 review)
Last active 6 days ago
"Jan looked after 2 family dogs, who are high energy. They had the best time with Jan. Jan ensured they were entertained and kept busy. I would recommend Jan to anyone she was so welcoming, and friendly. Jan has a lovely home where our dogs were allowed to run free. Thank you Jan x "
PaulaP
Review by Paula
from
£40
/night
CloéC

3. Cloé

11.8 miles
from
£35
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Ready to look after your dog!

Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
CloéC

3. Cloé

Ready to look after your dog!11.8 miles
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
"Cloe is very good with our dog, Coffee. Our dog seems to have fitted in very well with the arrangement. 100% recommended."
Ryan & EuniceR
Review by Ryan & Eunice
from
£35
/night
CharlieC

4. Charlie

10.5 miles
from
£50
/night
20 reviews
7
recurring guests

Paws On Pet Sitting

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
CharlieC

4. Charlie

Paws On Pet Sitting10.5 miles
(20 reviews)
7 recurring guests
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
"Charlie is truly exceptional! I couldn’t ask for a better pet sitter. After having my puppy for about a month, I left him with Charlie for the weekend, and she was amazing. I was naturally anxious about separating myself from my dog, but Charlie made the experience as smooth as possible. She kept me updated regularly, sharing how their day was going along with photos, which really made me feel part of their days. I’m so grateful we found Charlie—my dog adores her, and I’ll definitely be returning without considering anyone else. Thank you so much, Charlie!"
Alessio ErosA
Review by Alessio Eros
from
£50
/night
NikiN

5. Niki

11.8 miles
from
£55
/night
6 reviews

A stay at home pet lover :-)

Usually responds within one hour
NikiN

5. Niki

A stay at home pet lover :-)11.8 miles
(6 reviews)
Usually responds within one hour
"Albi had a great time and all communication was perfect. Very accommodating all round. Thank you"
AlexA
Review by Alex
from
£55
/night
ElianeE

6. Eliane

11.7 miles
from
£50
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Eliane Petsitter

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
ElianeE

6. Eliane

Eliane Petsitter11.7 miles
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
"Our dogs were really well looked after by Eliane. She was very friendly and helpful. Thank you so much!"
AlexA
Review by Alex
from
£50
/night
ElliotE

7. Elliot

11.2 miles
from
£40
/night
8 reviews
3
recurring guests

Professional Dog Sitter + Photographer

Usually responds within few hours
ElliotE

7. Elliot

Professional Dog Sitter + Photographer11.2 miles
(8 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Usually responds within few hours
from
£40
/night
scottS

8. scott

12.1 miles - London
from
£65
/night

Safe, Snuggly, and Stress-Free Pet Sitting!

Calendar recently updated
Last active today
scottS

8. scott

Safe, Snuggly, and Stress-Free Pet Sitting! 12.1 miles - London
Calendar recently updated
Last active today
from
£65
/night
MonikaM

9. Monika

3.1 miles
from
£38
/night
6 reviews
2
recurring guests

Easy going loving cat and dog sitter x

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
MonikaM

9. Monika

Easy going loving cat and dog sitter x3.1 miles
(6 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
£38
/night
LaurenL

10. Lauren

11.4 miles
from
£30
/night
2 reviews

Experienced sitter! Animal lover great with cats and dogs

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 3 days ago
LaurenL

10. Lauren

Experienced sitter! Animal lover great with cats and dogs11.4 miles
(2 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 3 days ago
from
£30
/night
TebyT

11. Teby

11.8 miles
from
£30
/night
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Trusted pet lover - 20+ Years living with dog and cat

Last booked 4 days ago
Last contacted 3 days ago
TebyT

11. Teby

Trusted pet lover - 20+ Years living with dog and cat11.8 miles
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 4 days ago
Last contacted 3 days ago
from
£30
/night
AlexandraA

12. Alexandra

8.3 miles
from
£25
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Experienced Dog Owners offering walks, home-from-home stays

Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
AlexandraA

12. Alexandra

Experienced Dog Owners offering walks, home-from-home stays8.3 miles
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 9 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
from
£25
/night
ScottS

13. Scott

7.2 miles
from
£45
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

genuine, loving and kind animal services Bromley Common!

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
ScottS

13. Scott

genuine, loving and kind animal services Bromley Common!7.2 miles
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 3 days ago
from
£45
/night
AimeeA

14. Aimee

11.4 miles
from
£45
/night

Sit, Stay & play with us 🐶

Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
AimeeA

14. Aimee

Sit, Stay & play with us 🐶11.4 miles
Last active 3 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
£45
/night
AvaA

15. Ava

11.2 miles
from
£25
/night

Experienced Pet Sitter - Private Garden Flat in Lewisham

Calendar recently updated
Last booked 14 days ago
AvaA

15. Ava

Experienced Pet Sitter - Private Garden Flat in Lewisham11.2 miles
Calendar recently updated
Last booked 14 days ago
from
£25
/night
VictoriaV

16. Victoria

11.2 miles
from
£50
/night
1 review

Cuddles, kisses and kindness!

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
VictoriaV

16. Victoria

Cuddles, kisses and kindness! 11.2 miles
(1 review)
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
£50
/night
ErykahE

17. Erykah

12.1 miles
from
£35
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Safe, Loving Pet Care from an Animal Lover in London

Last active 6 days ago
ErykahE

17. Erykah

Safe, Loving Pet Care from an Animal Lover in London 12.1 miles
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 6 days ago
from
£35
/night
MarcusM

18. Marcus

12.4 miles
from
£30
/night
4 reviews

Experienced, Caring Dog Owner Offering Pet Care in Peckham

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 6 days ago
MarcusM

18. Marcus

Experienced, Caring Dog Owner Offering Pet Care in Peckham12.4 miles
(4 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 6 days ago
from
£30
/night
MatasM

19. Matas

11.7 miles - London
from
£40
/night

​Long Walks & Big Garden: Let Your Dog Vacation with Us!

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
MatasM

19. Matas

​Long Walks & Big Garden: Let Your Dog Vacation with Us!11.7 miles - London
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
£40
/night
TomT

20. Tom

12 miles
from
£40
/night
1 review

Kind, attentive dog-lover based in South East London

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
TomT

20. Tom

Kind, attentive dog-lover based in South East London12 miles
(1 review)
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
from
£40
/night