1. House Sitting
  2. Bonnyrigg

House Sitting, Bonnyrigg

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (GBP)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
NikkiN

1. Nikki

2.4 miles
from
£20
/night

Dedicated veterinary nurse 🥰

NikkiN

1. Nikki

Dedicated veterinary nurse 🥰 2.4 miles
from
£20
/night
StephS

2. Steph

10.9 miles
from
£60
/night

Animal Lover🐾🐕🐈‍⬛🐸

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua Jasper
StephS

2. Steph

Animal Lover🐾🐕🐈‍⬛🐸10.9 miles
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Chihuahua Jasper
from
£60
/night
SarinnaS

3. Sarinna

4.7 miles
from
£37.5
/night
1
recurring guest

K & S pet care service (Edinburgh)

SarinnaS

3. Sarinna

K & S pet care service (Edinburgh)4.7 miles
1 recurring guest
from
£37.5
/night
SabrinaS

4. Sabrina

9.3 miles
from
£50
/night

Animal Lover

SabrinaS

4. Sabrina

Animal Lover9.3 miles
from
£50
/night
LaszloL

5. Laszlo

3.7 miles
from
£20
/night

Tail-wagging care, anytime. Friendly and flexible service

Usually responds within one day
LaszloL

5. Laszlo

Tail-wagging care, anytime. Friendly and flexible service3.7 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£20
/night
PaulinaP

6. Paulina

6.1 miles
from
£90
/night

Ethical Animal Care: A mission-led service

PaulinaP

6. Paulina

Ethical Animal Care: A mission-led service6.1 miles
from
£90
/night
LetishaL

7. Letisha

6.4 miles
from
£80
/night

Energetic experienced animal career

LetishaL

7. Letisha

Energetic experienced animal career 6.4 miles
from
£80
/night
LauraL

8. Laura

5.3 miles
from
£50
/night
1 review

Calm, caring pet lover with 15+y experience

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
LauraL

8. Laura

Calm, caring pet lover with 15+y experience5.3 miles
(1 review)
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
£50
/night
MichelleM

9. Michelle

6.1 miles
from
£40
/night

THE MEDITERRANEAN ANIMALS LOVER

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
MichelleM

9. Michelle

THE MEDITERRANEAN ANIMALS LOVER6.1 miles
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
£40
/night
SarasS

10. Saras

7 miles
from
£55
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

🐾 Caring for your pets as if they were my own!

Usually responds within one day
SarasS

10. Saras

🐾 Caring for your pets as if they were my own!7 miles
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
£55
/night