1. House Sitting
  2. Conisbrough

House Sitting, Conisbrough

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (GBP)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
GillianG

1. Gillian

10.2 miles
from
£35
/night

Professional & Reliable Cat and Dog Sitting in Their Home

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Staffy Sapphy the Staffy
GillianG

1. Gillian

Professional & Reliable Cat and Dog Sitting in Their Home10.2 miles
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Staffy Sapphy the Staffy
from
£35
/night
EmmaE

2. Emma

12.2 miles
from
£20
/night

Your friendly neighbourhood small pet and cat sitter

Usually responds within one day
EmmaE

2. Emma

Your friendly neighbourhood small pet and cat sitter12.2 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£20
/night
NatashaN

3. Natasha

3.2 miles
from
£60
/night

Caring for them as my own

NatashaN

3. Natasha

Caring for them as my own 3.2 miles
from
£60
/night
AdamA

4. Adam

9.4 miles
from
£50
/night

Caring, local and honest dog care available.

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cane Corso Chip
AdamA

4. Adam

Caring, local and honest dog care available.9.4 miles
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cane Corso Chip
from
£50
/night
RobR

5. Rob

8.2 miles
from
£50
/night

Robs Rovers Dog Walking, Pet Sitting and Ad Hoc visits

Usually responds within one day
RobR

5. Rob

Robs Rovers Dog Walking, Pet Sitting and Ad Hoc visits8.2 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£50
/night