1. House Sitting
  2. Epsom

House Sitting, Epsom

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (GBP)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
CharlotteC

1. Charlotte

7.3 miles - London
from
£60
/night
5 reviews

Experienced Pet Sitter: Earlsfield

Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with Labrador Barney
CharlotteC

1. Charlotte

Experienced Pet Sitter: Earlsfield 7.3 miles - London
(5 reviews)
Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with Labrador Barney
from
£60
/night
AnnetteA

2. Annette

6.3 miles
from
£60
/night

Besotted Cat/Dog mum ❤️

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
AnnetteA

2. Annette

Besotted Cat/Dog mum ❤️6.3 miles
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
£60
/night
CharlotteC

3. Charlotte

0.9 miles
from
£65
/night
1 review

Expert Pet Care with 'Kindness’- From Zoo to You

Usually responds within few hours
CharlotteC

3. Charlotte

Expert Pet Care with 'Kindness’- From Zoo to You0.9 miles
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
£65
/night
AnastasiaA

4. Anastasia

7.7 miles
from
£35
/night
19 reviews
8
recurring guests

help with animal care

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
AnastasiaA

4. Anastasia

help with animal care7.7 miles
(19 reviews)
8 recurring guests
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
£35
/night
RaquelR

5. Raquel

6.8 miles
from
£70
/night

Your pet concierge with 20+ years of experience in pet care

Usually responds within one hour
RaquelR

5. Raquel

Your pet concierge with 20+ years of experience in pet care6.8 miles
Usually responds within one hour
from
£70
/night
MayyaM

6. Mayya

4.4 miles
from
£25
/night

Experienced cat lover offering gentle, reliable care 🐾

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
MayyaM

6. Mayya

Experienced cat lover offering gentle, reliable care 🐾4.4 miles
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
from
£25
/night
ParisP

7. Paris

6.9 miles
from
£44
/night
1 review

I’m Paris and I provided trusted care for your pets needs!

Usually responds within one day
ParisP

7. Paris

I’m Paris and I provided trusted care for your pets needs!6.9 miles
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
£44
/night
JoanaJ

8. Joana

5.6 miles
from
£50
/night

Reliable Pet Sitter in Kingston 🐈‍⬛🐾🐕

Usually responds within one day
JoanaJ

8. Joana

Reliable Pet Sitter in Kingston 🐈‍⬛🐾🐕5.6 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£50
/night
JackieJ

9. Jackie

5.5 miles
from
£30
/night

Keeping your little ones happy while you're away :)

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
JackieJ

9. Jackie

Keeping your little ones happy while you're away :)5.5 miles
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
£30
/night
NancyN

10. Nancy

3.6 miles
from
£90
/night
10 reviews
3
recurring guests

Hound' s Holiday Luxury Home!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Jack Russell Lady Rosie
NancyN

10. Nancy

Hound' s Holiday Luxury Home!3.6 miles
(10 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Jack Russell Lady Rosie
from
£90
/night
LyndaL

11. Lynda

6 miles
from
£40
/night
1 review

Cat Cuddler - Years of Experience

Usually responds within one day
LyndaL

11. Lynda

Cat Cuddler - Years of Experience6 miles
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
£40
/night
MarisaM

12. Marisa

7.5 miles
from
£60
/night
1 review

WFH Dog Lover: Caring for All Breeds with True Passion!

Usually responds within one day
MarisaM

12. Marisa

WFH Dog Lover: Caring for All Breeds with True Passion!7.5 miles
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
£60
/night
LindsayL

13. Lindsay

5.8 miles
from
£60
/night

Dog loves my massage!

Usually responds within one day
LindsayL

13. Lindsay

Dog loves my massage!5.8 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£60
/night
RhiannonR

14. Rhiannon

5.9 miles
from
£50
/night
11 reviews
4
recurring guests

Providing a little pinch of home whilst you're away

Usually responds within few hours
RhiannonR

14. Rhiannon

Providing a little pinch of home whilst you're away5.9 miles
(11 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Usually responds within few hours
from
£50
/night
SkyS

15. Sky

2.6 miles
from
£48
/night

Your trusted pet care companion in Surrey

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Labrador Enzo
SkyS

15. Sky

Your trusted pet care companion in Surrey 2.6 miles
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Lives with Labrador Enzo
from
£48
/night
NathalieN

16. Nathalie

7.8 miles
from
£50
/night
1 review
2
recurring guests

Dog Boarding in a large house with a garden

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavapoochon Bertie
NathalieN

16. Nathalie

Dog Boarding in a large house with a garden7.8 miles
(1 review)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavapoochon Bertie
from
£50
/night
ShannonS

17. Shannon

2 miles
from
£60
/night

Variety of Pet services available!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with cockapoo Stormi
ShannonS

17. Shannon

Variety of Pet services available!2 miles
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with cockapoo Stormi
from
£60
/night
ToriT

18. Tori

6.5 miles
from
£60
/night
1 review

Highly Active Animal Lover and Former Veterinary Nurse

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
ToriT

18. Tori

Highly Active Animal Lover and Former Veterinary Nurse 6.5 miles
(1 review)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
£60
/night
TracyT

19. Tracy

5.3 miles
from
£30
/night

Enthusiastic loving environment

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
TracyT

19. Tracy

Enthusiastic loving environment 5.3 miles
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
£30
/night
JoannaJ

20. Joanna

5.1 miles
from
£65
/night

Conscious Pet Care For Your Fur Babies

JoannaJ

20. Joanna

Conscious Pet Care For Your Fur Babies5.1 miles
from
£65
/night