1. House Sitting
  2. Sale

House Sitting, Sale

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (GBP)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
YannisY

1. Yannis

3.6 miles
from
£40
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

Cat Sitting Services in Manchester – By a True Cat Lover

Usually responds within few hours
YannisY

1. Yannis

Cat Sitting Services in Manchester – By a True Cat Lover3.6 miles
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
£40
/night
RyanR

2. Ryan

8.4 miles
from
£65
/night

First Aid Trained Dog Lover, Walker & Sitters in SK7

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Working Cocker Spaniel Pebble
RyanR

2. Ryan

First Aid Trained Dog Lover, Walker & Sitters in SK78.4 miles
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Working Cocker Spaniel Pebble
from
£65
/night
JamieJ

3. Jamie

4.4 miles
from
£45
/night

friendly & flexible household that can accommodate all needs

Usually responds within one day
JamieJ

3. Jamie

friendly & flexible household that can accommodate all needs4.4 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£45
/night
OksanaO

4. Oksana

5.1 miles
from
£25
/night

Reliable cat sitter in Salford who truly loves cats

Usually responds within one day
OksanaO

4. Oksana

Reliable cat sitter in Salford who truly loves cats5.1 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£25
/night
SoniaS

5. Sonia

5.7 miles
from
£26
/night

looking for the best person to look after your pet?

Usually responds within few hours
SoniaS

5. Sonia

looking for the best person to look after your pet? 5.7 miles
Usually responds within few hours
from
£26
/night
PeterP

6. Peter

5.4 miles
from
£74
/night

Experienced, Friendly & Reliable Pet Care You Can Trust

PeterP

6. Peter

Experienced, Friendly & Reliable Pet Care You Can Trust5.4 miles
from
£74
/night
NishaN

7. Nisha

4.7 miles
from
£40
/night

Treats every pup like my own🐾

NishaN

7. Nisha

Treats every pup like my own🐾4.7 miles
from
£40
/night
Ching ManC

8. Ching Man

11 miles
from
£40
/night

Cat owner for 3 years, living with multiple cats experience

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
Ching ManC

8. Ching Man

Cat owner for 3 years, living with multiple cats experience 11 miles
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
£40
/night
GigiG

9. Gigi

4.8 miles
from
£80
/night

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitting

GigiG

9. Gigi

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitting4.8 miles
from
£80
/night
RukhsanaR

10. Rukhsana

11.8 miles
from
£50
/night

Your family member deserves an experienced pet sitter

Usually responds within one day
RukhsanaR

10. Rukhsana

Your family member deserves an experienced pet sitter11.8 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£50
/night
AmieeA

11. Amiee

4.8 miles
from
£45
/night

Reliable & Caring Pet Sitter in Manchester🐾

Usually responds within one day
AmieeA

11. Amiee

Reliable & Caring Pet Sitter in Manchester🐾4.8 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£45
/night
Daniel AnibalD

12. Daniel Anibal

5.3 miles
from
£80
/night

Purrfect Care for Your Cats. Trusted Sitter in Manchester!

Lives with 2 cats
Daniel AnibalD

12. Daniel Anibal

Purrfect Care for Your Cats. Trusted Sitter in Manchester!5.3 miles
Lives with 2 cats
from
£80
/night
SukiS

13. Suki

11.1 miles
from
£40
/night

And They Called It Puppy Love

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Gojira
SukiS

13. Suki

And They Called It Puppy Love 11.1 miles
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Toy Poodle Gojira
from
£40
/night