1. House Sitting
  2. Warlingham

House Sitting, Warlingham

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (GBP)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AlexA

1. Alex

6.7 miles - Orpington
from
£35
/night

Passionate Animal Lover Offering Loving and Personal Pet Car

Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
AlexA

1. Alex

Passionate Animal Lover Offering Loving and Personal Pet Car6.7 miles - Orpington
Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
from
£35
/night
LucasL

2. Lucas

4.8 miles
from
£40
/night

Caring for Your Pets Like They're My Own

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
LucasL

2. Lucas

Caring for Your Pets Like They're My Own4.8 miles
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
£40
/night
StephanieS

3. Stephanie

6.9 miles
from
£90
/night
2 reviews

Here to take care of your animals like they were my own

Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
StephanieS

3. Stephanie

Here to take care of your animals like they were my own6.9 miles
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 2 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
£90
/night
RachelR

4. Rachel

6.8 miles
from
£35
/night
7 reviews
4
recurring guests

Genuine love for looking after small dogs.

Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
RachelR

4. Rachel

Genuine love for looking after small dogs.6.8 miles
(7 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last contacted 3 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
£35
/night
NatalijaN

5. Natalija

6.7 miles
from
£45
/night
18 reviews
9
recurring guests

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter *DBS Check Available*

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
NatalijaN

5. Natalija

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter *DBS Check Available*6.7 miles
(18 reviews)
9 recurring guests
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
£45
/night
ZgoraZ

6. Zgora

6.6 miles
from
£40
/night
1 review

Pawsitively Perfect Dog Sitting

Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
ZgoraZ

6. Zgora

Pawsitively Perfect Dog Sitting6.6 miles
(1 review)
Last booked 10 days ago
Last contacted 12 days ago
from
£40
/night
AnamariaA

7. Anamaria

9.3 miles
from
£38
/night

When I needed a hand.I found a paw!❤️

Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AnamariaA

7. Anamaria

When I needed a hand.I found a paw!❤️9.3 miles
Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
£38
/night
ZakZ

8. Zak

9 miles
from
£50
/night

Looking to fill the paw shaped hole in my heart

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
ZakZ

8. Zak

Looking to fill the paw shaped hole in my heart9 miles
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
£50
/night
MikeM

9. Mike

4.6 miles
from
£40
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

"Because Your Dog Deserves More Than Just a Walk"

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
MikeM

9. Mike

"Because Your Dog Deserves More Than Just a Walk" 4.6 miles
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
£40
/night
NeetalN

10. Neetal

7.1 miles
from
£45
/night

Treating your precious pets just as they deserve!

Last active 6 days ago
NeetalN

10. Neetal

Treating your precious pets just as they deserve!7.1 miles
Last active 6 days ago
from
£45
/night
ViktoriaV

11. Viktoria

7.4 miles
from
£50
/night
1 review
2
recurring guests

Experienced Pet Sitter & Lifelong Animal Lover

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
ViktoriaV

11. Viktoria

Experienced Pet Sitter & Lifelong Animal Lover7.4 miles
(1 review)
2 recurring guests
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
£50
/night
Shuk HanS

12. Shuk Han

8.7 miles
from
£60
/night
1 review

Treating Your Pet Like Family: Reliable & Loving Care

Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
Shuk HanS

12. Shuk Han

Treating Your Pet Like Family: Reliable & Loving Care8.7 miles
(1 review)
Last active 9 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
£60
/night
ShereeS

13. Sheree

2.3 miles
from
£35
/night
2 reviews
2
recurring guests

Animal Loving sitter ....

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
ShereeS

13. Sheree

Animal Loving sitter .... 2.3 miles
(2 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 3 cats
from
£35
/night
LeanneL

14. Leanne

9 miles
from
£49
/night

Caring & Trustworthy Pet Sitter

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
LeanneL

14. Leanne

Caring & Trustworthy Pet Sitter9 miles
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
£49
/night
ChristineC

15. Christine

7.1 miles
from
£42
/night

Experienced cat sitter in Sutton & Cheam

Last active 12 days ago
ChristineC

15. Christine

Experienced cat sitter in Sutton & Cheam7.1 miles
Last active 12 days ago
from
£42
/night
JulieJ

16. Julie

8.7 miles
from
£47
/night
1 review

Orpington pet care - pet sitting/feeding/walking

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
JulieJ

16. Julie

Orpington pet care - pet sitting/feeding/walking 8.7 miles
(1 review)
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
£47
/night
LucyL

17. Lucy

8.7 miles
from
£25
/night

Loving & Reliable Pet Care

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
LucyL

17. Lucy

Loving & Reliable Pet Care 8.7 miles
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 13 days ago
from
£25
/night
DaloD

18. Dalo

6 miles
from
£50
/night
1 review

Your pets new favourite human :)

Last active 13 days ago
DaloD

18. Dalo

Your pets new favourite human :)6 miles
(1 review)
Last active 13 days ago
from
£50
/night
DonnaD

19. Donna

5.8 miles
from
£50
/night

South London - Lifetime pet lover and cat purrent

Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
DonnaD

19. Donna

South London - Lifetime pet lover and cat purrent5.8 miles
Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
£50
/night
ZoëZ

20. Zoë

3.9 miles
from
£35
/night
1 review

Experienced pet sitter and paw parent

Last active 14 days ago
ZoëZ

20. Zoë

Experienced pet sitter and paw parent3.9 miles
(1 review)
Last active 14 days ago
from
£35
/night