1. House Sitting
  2. West Malling

House Sitting, West Malling

A sitter stays overnight in your home and cares for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (GBP)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
BellaB

1. Bella

11.3 miles
from
£45
/night

Happy pets, happy owners — that’s our goal every walk!

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
BellaB

1. Bella

Happy pets, happy owners — that’s our goal every walk! 11.3 miles
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
£45
/night
KatK

2. Kat

6.7 miles
from
£50
/night
1 review

looking for reliable pet sitter? Look no further:)

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active yesterday
KatK

2. Kat

looking for reliable pet sitter? Look no further:)6.7 miles
(1 review)
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
£50
/night
LoisL

3. Lois

0.9 miles
from
£90
/night

🐾 Experienced Pet Sitter & Dog Daycare Manager 🐶

Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 2 days ago
LoisL

3. Lois

🐾 Experienced Pet Sitter & Dog Daycare Manager 🐶0.9 miles
Last booked 2 days ago
Last contacted 2 days ago
from
£90
/night
TazzT

4. Tazz

9.6 miles
from
£60
/night
3 reviews

Passionate Dog Lover & Owner in Sevenoaks

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
TazzT

4. Tazz

Passionate Dog Lover & Owner in Sevenoaks9.6 miles
(3 reviews)
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
£60
/night
JoJ

5. Jo

5.8 miles
from
£50
/night
6 reviews
2
recurring guests

Pawsitively the Best Stand-In 😻🐶

Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
JoJ

5. Jo

Pawsitively the Best Stand-In 😻🐶5.8 miles
(6 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
from
£50
/night
JodieJ

6. Jodie

12 miles
from
£45
/night

Caring & Reliable Weekend/Evening Dog Sitter

Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one day
JodieJ

6. Jodie

Caring & Reliable Weekend/Evening Dog Sitter12 miles
Last active 4 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
£45
/night
MonikaM

7. Monika

5 miles
from
£50
/night
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Experienced Small Dog Walker & Shih Tzu Owner

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
MonikaM

7. Monika

Experienced Small Dog Walker & Shih Tzu Owner5 miles
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
£50
/night
DianaD

8. Diana

10 miles
from
£70
/night

Pet sitting, walking and sketching! ♡

Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
DianaD

8. Diana

Pet sitting, walking and sketching! ♡10 miles
Last contacted 5 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
£70
/night
JaymeJ

9. Jayme

7.8 miles
from
£45
/night

Five star Rated! ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 5 cats
JaymeJ

9. Jayme

Five star Rated! ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️7.8 miles
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 5 cats
from
£45
/night
CharlotteC

10. Charlotte

11.6 miles
from
£75
/night
1 review

Reliable Pet Care from a True Animal Lover ❤️🐾

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs, 2 cats
CharlotteC

10. Charlotte

Reliable Pet Care from a True Animal Lover ❤️🐾11.6 miles
(1 review)
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs, 2 cats
from
£75
/night
BonitaB

11. Bonita

1.3 miles
from
£51
/night

Trusted & Tailored Pet Care For All Pets 🐾❤️

Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
BonitaB

11. Bonita

Trusted & Tailored Pet Care For All Pets 🐾❤️1.3 miles
Last active 11 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
£51
/night
AliceA

12. Alice

4.9 miles
from
£45
/night

Friendly & Reliable Dog Walker Who Loves Every Pup 🐾

Last active 13 days ago
AliceA

12. Alice

Friendly & Reliable Dog Walker Who Loves Every Pup 🐾4.9 miles
Last active 13 days ago
from
£45
/night
FebeF

13. Febe

1.1 miles
from
£55
/night
1 review
1
recurring guest

First aid trained pet sitter with a love for all animals

FebeF

13. Febe

First aid trained pet sitter with a love for all animals 1.1 miles
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
from
£55
/night
Katherine LouiseK

14. Katherine Louise

6.8 miles
from
£40
/night

Pet Lover Paradise

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
Katherine LouiseK

14. Katherine Louise

Pet Lover Paradise6.8 miles
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
£40
/night
KeshiaK

15. Keshia

6.9 miles
from
£35
/night

Bubbly loving cat Mom ready to share more of her love

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
KeshiaK

15. Keshia

Bubbly loving cat Mom ready to share more of her love6.9 miles
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
£35
/night
ElizabethE

16. Elizabeth

8.9 miles
from
£70
/night

Happy tails, purrs and cuddles Pet Sitting in owners home

ElizabethE

16. Elizabeth

Happy tails, purrs and cuddles Pet Sitting in owners home 8.9 miles
from
£70
/night
PhilipP

17. Philip

6.7 miles
from
£40
/night

Goldies Dog Walking Plus, where your dog comes first.

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Labrador Billy
PhilipP

17. Philip

Goldies Dog Walking Plus, where your dog comes first.6.7 miles
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Labrador Billy
from
£40
/night
GeorgiaG

18. Georgia

3.4 miles
from
£70
/night

Petsitter/dog walker looking for extra work!

Usually responds within one day
GeorgiaG

18. Georgia

Petsitter/dog walker looking for extra work!3.4 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£70
/night
ariannaA

19. arianna

8.1 miles
from
£60
/night

my love for animals results in care and loads of experience

Lives with 2 dogs, 2 cats
Lives with Border collie Cora
ariannaA

19. arianna

my love for animals results in care and loads of experience8.1 miles
Lives with 2 dogs, 2 cats
Lives with Border collie Cora
from
£60
/night
SanjS

20. Sanj

8.6 miles
from
£50
/night

Loving Pet Sitter with Time, Care and Plenty of Belly Rubs!

Usually responds within one day
SanjS

20. Sanj

Loving Pet Sitter with Time, Care and Plenty of Belly Rubs!8.6 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£50
/night