1. Dog sitting
  2. Belvedere

Dog Sitting, Belvedere

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (GBP)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
SarahS

1. Sarah

2.9 miles
from
£15
/day
8 reviews
6
recurring guests

Cat and dog lover in Barking

Usually responds within one day
SarahS

1. Sarah

Cat and dog lover in Barking 2.9 miles
(8 reviews)
6 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
"Very dedicated and professional cat sitter. Sarah looked after my cat for twelve days. Kept me informed and send me a pictures every day. I'm very happy with a service and would recommend Sarah without hesitation. Thank you "
SauliusS
Review by Saulius
from
£15
/day
MeganM

2. Megan

2 miles
from
£17
/day

Passionate Welling Pet Sitter | All Breeds

Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
MeganM

2. Megan

Passionate Welling Pet Sitter | All Breeds2 miles
Last contacted yesterday
Last active today
from
£17
/day
ManrajM

3. Manraj

5 miles
from
£10
/day

Experienced Dog Walker & Caregiver. Experience Large Breeds

Last contacted today
Last active today
ManrajM

3. Manraj

Experienced Dog Walker & Caregiver. Experience Large Breeds 5 miles
Last contacted today
Last active today
from
£10
/day
JoanneJ

4. Joanne

1.6 miles
from
£15
/day

We support and welcome both you and your pets.

Last booked 3 days ago
Last contacted 3 days ago
JoanneJ

4. Joanne

We support and welcome both you and your pets.1.6 miles
Last booked 3 days ago
Last contacted 3 days ago
from
£15
/day
SoniaS

5. Sonia

5.5 miles
from
£15
/day

Reliable cat sitter in Plaistow and Upton Park

Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
SoniaS

5. Sonia

Reliable cat sitter in Plaistow and Upton Park5.5 miles
Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
from
£15
/day
VickiV

6. Vicki

3.4 miles
from
£13
/day

They call me the cat lady 😏

Last active yesterday
VickiV

6. Vicki

They call me the cat lady 😏3.4 miles
Last active yesterday
from
£13
/day
AmandaA

7. Amanda

1.7 miles
from
£15
/day
3 reviews

Your pets favourite 'staycation'. All services offered.

Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
AmandaA

7. Amanda

Your pets favourite 'staycation'. All services offered. 1.7 miles
(3 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 3 days ago
from
£15
/day
DiannaD

8. Dianna

5.2 miles
from
£10
/day

Extra walks, happy dogs. Calm, caring and always dog led.

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
DiannaD

8. Dianna

Extra walks, happy dogs. Calm, caring and always dog led.5.2 miles
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
£10
/day
GabrieleG

9. Gabriele

4.4 miles
from
£20
/day
New sitter

Trusted Pet Sitter with Experience Caring for Sphynx Cats

Last active 6 days ago
GabrieleG

9. Gabriele

New sitter
Trusted Pet Sitter with Experience Caring for Sphynx Cats4.4 miles
Last active 6 days ago
from
£20
/day
AnastasiaA

10. Anastasia

3.8 miles
from
£10
/day

Reliable care! Flexi walk & sit for medium pets.

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 10 days ago
AnastasiaA

10. Anastasia

Reliable care! Flexi walk & sit for medium pets.3.8 miles
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 10 days ago
from
£10
/day
RonnieR

11. Ronnie

4.3 miles
from
£20
/day

Animal Lover. Fully Flexible

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
RonnieR

11. Ronnie

Animal Lover. Fully Flexible4.3 miles
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
£20
/day
CassandraC

12. Cassandra

0.6 miles
from
£13
/day

Raised Around Animals, Dedicated to home-caring for Yours

Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within one day
CassandraC

12. Cassandra

Raised Around Animals, Dedicated to home-caring for Yours0.6 miles
Last active 12 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
£13
/day
IsabellaI

13. Isabella

1.4 miles - Bexleyheath
from
£10
/day

Safe, reliable & loving family ready for fun dog walks!

IsabellaI

13. Isabella

Safe, reliable & loving family ready for fun dog walks!1.4 miles - Bexleyheath
from
£10
/day
JolantaJ

14. Jolanta

5.1 miles
from
£10
/day

Caring and experienced cat lover 🐾

JolantaJ

14. Jolanta

Caring and experienced cat lover 🐾5.1 miles
from
£10
/day
KieronK

15. Kieron

1.5 miles
from
£15
/day

Trusted, Friendly Dog Sitting – Just Like You’d Do It

Usually responds within few hours
KieronK

15. Kieron

Trusted, Friendly Dog Sitting – Just Like You’d Do It1.5 miles
Usually responds within few hours
from
£15
/day
Teri-JayneT

16. Teri-Jayne

0.9 miles
from
£14
/day

Experienced and trusted pet care you can rely on.

Lives with 2 cats
Teri-JayneT

16. Teri-Jayne

Experienced and trusted pet care you can rely on.0.9 miles
Lives with 2 cats
from
£14
/day
GenadijsG

17. Genadijs

5.6 miles
from
£30
/day

Responsible, kind cat sitter

GenadijsG

17. Genadijs

Responsible, kind cat sitter 5.6 miles
from
£30
/day
I-ChenI

18. I-Chen

5.5 miles
from
£30
/day

Experience & trusted pet sitter for your furry babies❤️

I-ChenI

18. I-Chen

Experience & trusted pet sitter for your furry babies❤️5.5 miles
from
£30
/day
HollyH

19. Holly

2.9 miles
from
£15
/day

Caring & Reliable Pet Sitter | Available After 3pm Daily

HollyH

19. Holly

Caring & Reliable Pet Sitter | Available After 3pm Daily2.9 miles
from
£15
/day
SiddharthS

20. Siddharth

5.3 miles
from
£18
/day
8 reviews
4
recurring guests

Unleashing Love, One Paw at a Time

Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
SiddharthS

20. Siddharth

Unleashing Love, One Paw at a Time5.3 miles
(8 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last active 4 days ago
"Thanks again for taking such good care of Mushu!"
KoenK
Review by Koen
from
£18
/day