1. Dog sitting
  2. Bordon

Dog Sitting, Bordon

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (GBP)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
RikkiR

1. Rikki

2.6 miles
from
£10
/day

Paws To Explore🐾

Last booked 11 days ago
Last active today
RikkiR

1. Rikki

Paws To Explore🐾2.6 miles
Last booked 11 days ago
Last active today
from
£10
/day
NicoleN

2. Nicole

5.1 miles
from
£15
/day

Flexible and Trustworthy Insured Home Visits & Dog Walking

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
NicoleN

2. Nicole

Flexible and Trustworthy Insured Home Visits & Dog Walking5.1 miles
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
£15
/day
JennJ

3. Jenn

8.6 miles
from
£12
/day

Safe, reliable care and cuddles for your cat. I love cats!

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
JennJ

3. Jenn

Safe, reliable care and cuddles for your cat. I love cats! 8.6 miles
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
£12
/day
JennyJ

4. Jenny

5.9 miles
from
£15
/day
1 review

Reliable Pet Sitter & Dog Walker – Caring & Trusted

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
JennyJ

4. Jenny

Reliable Pet Sitter & Dog Walker – Caring & Trusted5.9 miles
(1 review)
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
£15
/day
AbbieA

5. Abbie

2.6 miles
from
£20
/day

Reliable, caring and enthusiastic

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cocker spaniel Maisy
AbbieA

5. Abbie

Reliable, caring and enthusiastic2.6 miles
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cocker spaniel Maisy
from
£20
/day
LouiseL

6. Louise

4.9 miles
from
£12
/day
1 review

A happy pet is a happy owner!

Usually responds within few hours
LouiseL

6. Louise

A happy pet is a happy owner!4.9 miles
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
£12
/day
ShioriS

7. Shiori

9.1 miles
from
£10
/day

Caring Dog Sitter🐶 Walks, playtime & updates included!

ShioriS

7. Shiori

Caring Dog Sitter🐶 Walks, playtime & updates included!9.1 miles
from
£10
/day
JessJ

8. Jess

0.5 miles
from
£15
/day

Experienced pet sitter with over 8 years experience! 🐾

JessJ

8. Jess

Experienced pet sitter with over 8 years experience! 🐾0.5 miles
from
£15
/day
TaraT

9. Tara

0.4 miles
from
£13
/day
11 reviews
2
recurring guests

‘ailurophile’- a cat lover <3

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
TaraT

9. Tara

‘ailurophile’- a cat lover <30.4 miles
(11 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
"Tara was very helpful, reliable and provided excellent care for our cats. We received regular updates and nothing was too much trouble…Our cats actually missed Tara when we returned home. I would 100% recommend Tara if you need a reliable sitter."
GavinG
Review by Gavin
from
£13
/day
EllieE

10. Ellie

5.1 miles
from
£10
/day

Animal Lover - Happy To Help! Walks, Pet Care, Cuddles

EllieE

10. Ellie

Animal Lover - Happy To Help! Walks, Pet Care, Cuddles5.1 miles
from
£10
/day