1. Dog sitting
  2. Halling

Dog Sitting, Halling

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (GBP)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Katherine LouiseK

1. Katherine Louise

4.9 miles
from
£12
/day

Pet Lover Paradise

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
Katherine LouiseK

1. Katherine Louise

Pet Lover Paradise4.9 miles
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
£12
/day
KatherineK

2. Katherine

6.6 miles
from
£14.5
/day

Experienced and trusted pet sitter and dog walker!

Usually responds within few hours
KatherineK

2. Katherine

Experienced and trusted pet sitter and dog walker!6.6 miles
Usually responds within few hours
from
£14.5
/day
KeshiaK

3. Keshia

3.3 miles
from
£10
/day

Bubbly loving cat Mom ready to share more of her love

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
KeshiaK

3. Keshia

Bubbly loving cat Mom ready to share more of her love3.3 miles
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
£10
/day
EllyE

4. Elly

1.2 miles
from
£18
/day
6 reviews
2
recurring guests

Trusted, Loving Pet Care from a Lifelong Animal Advocate.

Usually responds within few hours
EllyE

4. Elly

Trusted, Loving Pet Care from a Lifelong Animal Advocate.1.2 miles
(6 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within few hours
from
£18
/day
NicholasN

5. Nicholas

5.6 miles
from
£20
/day
1 review

Your pets new best friend!

Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within one hour
NicholasN

5. Nicholas

Your pets new best friend!5.6 miles
(1 review)
Lives with 1 dog
Usually responds within one hour
from
£20
/day
JackieJ

6. Jackie

5.4 miles
from
£12
/day

Caring & Certified Sitter: Pet Care Expert

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
JackieJ

6. Jackie

Caring & Certified Sitter: Pet Care Expert5.4 miles
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
from
£12
/day
JoshuaJ

7. Joshua

3.6 miles
from
£12
/day

Experienced Pet Carer – Dogs, Cats, Fish & Exotics

JoshuaJ

7. Joshua

Experienced Pet Carer – Dogs, Cats, Fish & Exotics3.6 miles
from
£12
/day
ThomasT

8. Thomas

6.2 miles
from
£10
/day

Caring Pet Lover & Cocker Spaniel owner

ThomasT

8. Thomas

Caring Pet Lover & Cocker Spaniel owner6.2 miles
from
£10
/day
PhilipP

9. Philip

3.9 miles
from
£10
/day

Goldies Dog Walking Plus, where your dog comes first.

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Labrador Billy
PhilipP

9. Philip

Goldies Dog Walking Plus, where your dog comes first.3.9 miles
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Labrador Billy
from
£10
/day
GeorgiaG

10. Georgia

5.7 miles
from
£15
/day

Petsitter/dog walker looking for extra work!

Usually responds within one day
GeorgiaG

10. Georgia

Petsitter/dog walker looking for extra work!5.7 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£15
/day
ariannaA

11. arianna

4.7 miles
from
£15
/day

my love for animals results in care and loads of experience

Lives with 2 dogs, 2 cats
Lives with Border collie Cora
ariannaA

11. arianna

my love for animals results in care and loads of experience4.7 miles
Lives with 2 dogs, 2 cats
Lives with Border collie Cora
from
£15
/day
MichelleM

12. Michelle

0.7 miles
from
£15
/day

Pet Nanny Available ❤️

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
MichelleM

12. Michelle

Pet Nanny Available ❤️0.7 miles
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
from
£15
/day
EmilyE

13. Emily

3.3 miles
from
£10
/day

AdventurePawsDogWalking🐾Fun dog walks in Medway&Maidstone

EmilyE

13. Emily

AdventurePawsDogWalking🐾Fun dog walks in Medway&Maidstone3.3 miles
from
£10
/day
EdaE

14. Eda

6.4 miles
from
£10
/day

Lively&Loving Pet Sitter- 2 Years of Experience

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Lab-Cocker Mix Jasper
EdaE

14. Eda

Lively&Loving Pet Sitter- 2 Years of Experience 6.4 miles
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Lab-Cocker Mix Jasper
from
£10
/day
KatieK

15. Katie

5.7 miles
from
£15
/day

A Professional Pet Carer That Loves All Pets As Her Own

Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Presa canario Albert
KatieK

15. Katie

A Professional Pet Carer That Loves All Pets As Her Own5.7 miles
Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Presa canario Albert
from
£15
/day
SanjS

16. Sanj

5 miles
from
£10
/day

Loving Pet Sitter with Time, Care and Plenty of Belly Rubs!

Usually responds within one day
SanjS

16. Sanj

Loving Pet Sitter with Time, Care and Plenty of Belly Rubs!5 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£10
/day
AmyA

17. Amy

7.9 miles
from
£10
/day

The dog walker Medway & Swale! passionate about pets

Lives with 3 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with German shepherd Chaz
AmyA

17. Amy

The dog walker Medway & Swale! passionate about pets7.9 miles
Lives with 3 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with German shepherd Chaz
from
£10
/day
TeresaT

18. Teresa

8.2 miles
from
£12
/day

🐾 Loving, Reliable and Caring Pet Sitter 🐱🐶🐰🐭

Calendar recently updated
Last active today
TeresaT

18. Teresa

🐾 Loving, Reliable and Caring Pet Sitter 🐱🐶🐰🐭8.2 miles
Calendar recently updated
Last active today
from
£12
/day