1. Dog sitting
  2. Hove

Dog Sitting, Hove

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (GBP)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
PaolaP

1. Paola

0.3 miles
from
£25
/day

I am a trusted & experienced cat sitter based in Hove 😻

PaolaP

1. Paola

I am a trusted & experienced cat sitter based in Hove 😻 0.3 miles
from
£25
/day
SofiaS

2. Sofia

0.4 miles
from
£15
/day

daily walks for your furry friend

SofiaS

2. Sofia

daily walks for your furry friend 0.4 miles
from
£15
/day
SilviaS

3. Silvia

1 miles
from
£25
/day

Nervous and reactive dogs welcomed

Usually responds within few hours
SilviaS

3. Silvia

Nervous and reactive dogs welcomed 1 miles
Usually responds within few hours
from
£25
/day
ZenZ

4. Zen

2.8 miles
from
£8.64
/day

🐾 Calm, Intuitive Pet Carer

Lives with 1 cat
ZenZ

4. Zen

🐾 Calm, Intuitive Pet Carer2.8 miles
Lives with 1 cat
from
£8.64
/day
TiffanyT

5. Tiffany

3.8 miles
from
£15
/day

Calm and gentle walks for dogs in the Deans and Kemp Town

TiffanyT

5. Tiffany

Calm and gentle walks for dogs in the Deans and Kemp Town3.8 miles
from
£15
/day
NicusorN

6. Nicusor

0.9 miles
from
£10
/day

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter Treating Pets Like Family

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
NicusorN

6. Nicusor

Loving & Reliable Pet Sitter Treating Pets Like Family0.9 miles
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
£10
/day
AmyA

7. Amy

1.5 miles
from
£20
/day

Your best friend's second best friend

Usually responds within one day
AmyA

7. Amy

Your best friend's second best friend1.5 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£20
/day
VanyaV

8. Vanya

4.3 miles
from
£9
/day

Reliable and trustworthy animal lover!

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Mongrel Beanie
VanyaV

8. Vanya

Reliable and trustworthy animal lover!4.3 miles
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Mongrel Beanie
from
£9
/day