1. Dog sitting
  2. Mitcham

Dog Sitting, Mitcham

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (GBP)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
RachelR

1. Rachel

1.8 miles
from
£18
/day
7 reviews
4
recurring guests

Genuine love for looking after small dogs.

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
RachelR

1. Rachel

Genuine love for looking after small dogs.1.8 miles
(7 reviews)
4 recurring guests
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
£18
/day
CeliaC

2. Celia

1.5 miles
from
£25
/day

I have a fenced big garden and lots of free time

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
CeliaC

2. Celia

I have a fenced big garden and lots of free time1.5 miles
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
£25
/day
TaraT

3. Tara

2.4 miles
from
£20
/day

Expert in Calm Care & Scenic Walks for Your Furry Friends

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
TaraT

3. Tara

Expert in Calm Care & Scenic Walks for Your Furry Friends2.4 miles
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
£20
/day
EliseE

4. Elise

2.8 miles
from
£30
/day
15 reviews
3
recurring guests

Vet Nurse & Dog trainer SW and W London

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
EliseE

4. Elise

Vet Nurse & Dog trainer SW and W London2.8 miles
(15 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 4 days ago
from
£30
/day
DenisaD

5. Denisa

1.5 miles
from
£10
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Loving, Knowledgeable Care for Your Rodents and Rabbits

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
DenisaD

5. Denisa

Loving, Knowledgeable Care for Your Rodents and Rabbits1.5 miles
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
£10
/day
DaloD

6. Dalo

2.4 miles - Croydon
from
£15
/day
1 review

Your pets new favourite human :)

Last active 4 days ago
DaloD

6. Dalo

Your pets new favourite human :)2.4 miles - Croydon
(1 review)
Last active 4 days ago
from
£15
/day
MelekM

7. Melek

2.5 miles
from
£20
/day
6 reviews

Loving and Experienced Dog Care in a Safe, Spacious SM4

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
MelekM

7. Melek

Loving and Experienced Dog Care in a Safe, Spacious SM42.5 miles
(6 reviews)
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
£20
/day
AnamariaA

8. Anamaria

1.2 miles
from
£20
/day

When I needed a hand.I found a paw!❤️

Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AnamariaA

8. Anamaria

When I needed a hand.I found a paw!❤️1.2 miles
Last active 5 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
£20
/day
ShivsS

9. Shivs

3 miles
from
£20
/day

Lifelong Dog Lover Ready to Pamper Your Pup

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
ShivsS

9. Shivs

Lifelong Dog Lover Ready to Pamper Your Pup3 miles
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
£20
/day
Shuk HanS

10. Shuk Han

2.1 miles - London
from
£15
/day
1 review

Treating Your Pet Like Family: Reliable & Loving Care

Calendar recently updated
Last active 6 days ago
Shuk HanS

10. Shuk Han

Treating Your Pet Like Family: Reliable & Loving Care2.1 miles - London
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last active 6 days ago
from
£15
/day
JuliaJ

11. Julia

3.1 miles
from
£34
/day
1 review

We will surround your pet with care and love ❤️

Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
JuliaJ

11. Julia

We will surround your pet with care and love ❤️3.1 miles
(1 review)
Last active 9 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
£34
/day
RebekaR

12. Rebeka

2.9 miles
from
£15
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

The purrfect auntie for your fur babies

Last contacted today
Last active 10 days ago
RebekaR

12. Rebeka

The purrfect auntie for your fur babies 2.9 miles
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted today
Last active 10 days ago
from
£15
/day
KirstenK

13. Kirsten

2.6 miles
from
£15
/day

Experienced Pet Sitter: Your Fur-friends Home Away from Home

Last contacted today
Last active 11 days ago
KirstenK

13. Kirsten

Experienced Pet Sitter: Your Fur-friends Home Away from Home2.6 miles
Last contacted today
Last active 11 days ago
from
£15
/day
SimonaS

14. Simona

2.7 miles
from
£15
/day
1 review

I feel like I understand pet language:).

Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
SimonaS

14. Simona

I feel like I understand pet language:).2.7 miles
(1 review)
Last active 13 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
£15
/day
MartaM

15. Marta

1.5 miles - London
from
£10
/day
2 reviews

A dog lover

Usually responds within few hours
MartaM

15. Marta

A dog lover1.5 miles - London
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within few hours
from
£10
/day
CaolainnC

16. Caolainn

2.7 miles
from
£20
/day

Animal lover available for dog walks, dog and cat sits!

CaolainnC

16. Caolainn

Animal lover available for dog walks, dog and cat sits!2.7 miles
from
£20
/day
NoemiN

17. Noemi

2.2 miles
from
£9
/day

Hello, hello I am your friendly pet sitter from next door

Usually responds within one day
NoemiN

17. Noemi

Hello, hello I am your friendly pet sitter from next door2.2 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£9
/day
AimeeA

18. Aimee

1.9 miles
from
£15
/day

Sit, Stay & play with us 🐶

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with shihtzu Dixie
AimeeA

18. Aimee

Sit, Stay & play with us 🐶1.9 miles
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with shihtzu Dixie
from
£15
/day
AnnetteA

19. Annette

1.5 miles
from
£11
/day

Besotted Cat/Dog mum ❤️

Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
AnnetteA

19. Annette

Besotted Cat/Dog mum ❤️1.5 miles
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
£11
/day
CallumC

20. Callum

2.7 miles
from
£25
/day

More walks, more wags.

Usually responds within one day
CallumC

20. Callum

More walks, more wags. 2.7 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£25
/day