1. Dog sitting
  2. Patchway

Dog Sitting, Patchway

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (GBP)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
ElizabethE

1. Elizabeth

5.3 miles
from
£10
/day

Dedicated Pet Sitter Experienced with Special Needs Animals

Last active 13 days ago
ElizabethE

1. Elizabeth

Dedicated Pet Sitter Experienced with Special Needs Animals5.3 miles
Last active 13 days ago
from
£10
/day
HeidiH

2. Heidi

5.3 miles
from
£9
/day

veterinary medicine student of Uni of Bristol and pet sitter

Last active 13 days ago
HeidiH

2. Heidi

veterinary medicine student of Uni of Bristol and pet sitter 5.3 miles
Last active 13 days ago
from
£9
/day
MegM

3. Meg

2.3 miles
from
£10
/day

Hi I am Meg!

Usually responds within one day
MegM

3. Meg

Hi I am Meg! 2.3 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£10
/day
SarahS

4. Sarah

3.5 miles
from
£10
/day

I can meet the needs of your pet, walking or home visits

Usually responds within one day
SarahS

4. Sarah

I can meet the needs of your pet, walking or home visits 3.5 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£10
/day
AlbertA

5. Albert

4.4 miles
from
£10
/day

Love, care, and responsibility, as my reviews say 🐶🥰

AlbertA

5. Albert

Love, care, and responsibility, as my reviews say 🐶🥰4.4 miles
from
£10
/day
kirstyK

6. kirsty

1.1 miles
from
£10
/day

Reliable & Caring Dog Walker 🐾

kirstyK

6. kirsty

Reliable & Caring Dog Walker 🐾1.1 miles
from
£10
/day
AshleyA

7. Ashley

0.1 miles
from
£15
/day

Cat loving,dog loving. You will not be let down

Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Labradoodle Lewie
AshleyA

7. Ashley

Cat loving,dog loving. You will not be let down 0.1 miles
Lives with 3 dogs
Lives with Labradoodle Lewie
from
£15
/day
JoannaJ

8. Joanna

4.5 miles
from
£11
/day

Your Pets, My Passion — Loving & Trusted Dog & Cat Sitter

Lives with 1 cat
JoannaJ

8. Joanna

Your Pets, My Passion — Loving & Trusted Dog & Cat Sitter4.5 miles
Lives with 1 cat
from
£11
/day
CameronC

9. Cameron

4.9 miles
from
£15
/day
1 review

Loving and reliable — walks, playtime, cuddles included!

Usually responds within one day
CameronC

9. Cameron

Loving and reliable — walks, playtime, cuddles included!4.9 miles
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
£15
/day
ArielA

10. Ariel

5.3 miles
from
£10
/day

Loving Pet Care from a Future Vet

Usually responds within one day
ArielA

10. Ariel

Loving Pet Care from a Future Vet5.3 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£10
/day
EloiseE

11. Eloise

3.6 miles
from
£10
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Excited to provide loving care for your fury friends.🐕

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Ronnie Ronnie
EloiseE

11. Eloise

Excited to provide loving care for your fury friends.🐕3.6 miles
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Ronnie Ronnie
from
£10
/day
JenniferJ

12. Jennifer

3.6 miles
from
£14
/day

Reliable, attentive cat lover in Henleaze

JenniferJ

12. Jennifer

Reliable, attentive cat lover in Henleaze3.6 miles
from
£14
/day
ChristopherC

13. Christopher

2.3 miles
from
£15
/day

Dog Walker: Professional, Trustworthy, and Passionate

Usually responds within few hours
ChristopherC

13. Christopher

Dog Walker: Professional, Trustworthy, and Passionate 2.3 miles
Usually responds within few hours
from
£15
/day
AgiA

14. Agi

4.7 miles
from
£15
/day

Soulful, skillful care for your Animal Family 🤗🐾

AgiA

14. Agi

Soulful, skillful care for your Animal Family 🤗🐾4.7 miles
from
£15
/day
AstridA

15. Astrid

3.1 miles
from
£10
/day

Ready to pay all ‘Treat Taxes’ on our daily walks!

AstridA

15. Astrid

Ready to pay all ‘Treat Taxes’ on our daily walks!3.1 miles
from
£10
/day
JoshuaJ

16. Joshua

3.5 miles
from
£10
/day
1 review

Have years of experience and looking after animals!

Usually responds within few hours
JoshuaJ

16. Joshua

Have years of experience and looking after animals! 3.5 miles
(1 review)
Usually responds within few hours
from
£10
/day
CecilC

17. Cecil

3.4 miles
from
£10
/day

High energy dog walker

CecilC

17. Cecil

High energy dog walker3.4 miles
from
£10
/day
LucyL

18. Lucy

3.2 miles
from
£15
/day

The Purrfect Carer here for your furry felines!

Lives with 1 cat
LucyL

18. Lucy

The Purrfect Carer here for your furry felines!3.2 miles
Lives with 1 cat
from
£15
/day
SaifS

19. Saif

4.9 miles
from
£12
/day

Bespoke Dog Food walks on the Downs

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with cockapoo Rocco
SaifS

19. Saif

Bespoke Dog Food walks on the Downs4.9 miles
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with cockapoo Rocco
from
£12
/day
louiseL

20. louise

4.5 miles
from
£18
/day

Your very own Mary Poppins for animals!!

louiseL

20. louise

Your very own Mary Poppins for animals!!4.5 miles
from
£18
/day