1. Dog sitting
  2. Perivale

Dog Sitting, Perivale

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (GBP)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
SusanS

1. Susan

2.3 miles
from
£15
/day

Your pet sitter is a call away

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
SusanS

1. Susan

Your pet sitter is a call away 2.3 miles
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
£15
/day
AmeliaA

2. Amelia

3 miles
from
£40
/day

reliable pet-carer wanting to help you out

AmeliaA

2. Amelia

reliable pet-carer wanting to help you out3 miles
from
£40
/day
XuantongX

3. Xuantong

2.8 miles
from
£10
/day

10 years of dog ownership experience

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Toy poodle Doudou
XuantongX

3. Xuantong

10 years of dog ownership experience2.8 miles
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Toy poodle Doudou
from
£10
/day
MaheeM

4. Mahee

3.1 miles - London
from
£20
/day

Stress-Free Pet Sitting, Tail-Wagging Service!

MaheeM

4. Mahee

Stress-Free Pet Sitting, Tail-Wagging Service!3.1 miles - London
from
£20
/day
NeikerN

5. Neiker

1.7 miles
from
£15
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Dog Lover in West London – Caring and Reliable

NeikerN

5. Neiker

Dog Lover in West London – Caring and Reliable1.7 miles
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
from
£15
/day
karinaK

6. karina

2.8 miles
from
£10
/day

I Care for Your Pets Like My Own Walking and Home Visits

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Lupi
karinaK

6. karina

I Care for Your Pets Like My Own Walking and Home Visits2.8 miles
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Lupi
from
£10
/day
XiX

7. Xi

0.9 miles
from
£8
/day

Responsible passionate pet sitter

Usually responds within one day
XiX

7. Xi

Responsible passionate pet sitter0.9 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£8
/day
AnnabellA

8. Annabell

1.4 miles
from
£12
/day

Experienced cat sitter (12+ years)

Usually responds within few hours
AnnabellA

8. Annabell

Experienced cat sitter (12+ years)1.4 miles
Usually responds within few hours
from
£12
/day
ChristosC

9. Christos

0.8 miles
from
£9
/day

Love and care for all the furry friends!

ChristosC

9. Christos

Love and care for all the furry friends!0.8 miles
from
£9
/day
AliceA

10. Alice

2.7 miles
from
£15
/day

For pet's sake

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
AliceA

10. Alice

For pet's sake2.7 miles
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
from
£15
/day
MariyaM

11. Mariya

0.8 miles
from
£12
/day

Caring Cat & Dog Sitter 🐾 Reliable & Loving Pet Care

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
MariyaM

11. Mariya

Caring Cat & Dog Sitter 🐾 Reliable & Loving Pet Care0.8 miles
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
£12
/day
MichaelM

12. Michael

2.5 miles
from
£20
/day

Will Happily Cancel Plans to Hang Out With Any Animal

MichaelM

12. Michael

Will Happily Cancel Plans to Hang Out With Any Animal2.5 miles
from
£20
/day
AliA

13. Ali

0.8 miles
from
£12
/day

Caring, Reliable Pet Sitter & Proud Dog Dad to Mocha

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with dachshund Mocha
AliA

13. Ali

Caring, Reliable Pet Sitter & Proud Dog Dad to Mocha0.8 miles
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with dachshund Mocha
from
£12
/day
SofiaS

14. Sofia

2.9 miles
from
£13
/day

Experienced, friendly and responsible dog carer and lover.

Usually responds within few hours
SofiaS

14. Sofia

Experienced, friendly and responsible dog carer and lover.2.9 miles
Usually responds within few hours
from
£13
/day
EwelinaE

15. Ewelina

0.3 miles
from
£15
/day

Caring Pet Sitter – Cats, Dogs & Small Pets Welcome

EwelinaE

15. Ewelina

Caring Pet Sitter – Cats, Dogs & Small Pets Welcome0.3 miles
from
£15
/day
SofiisS

16. Sofiis

2.9 miles
from
£20
/day

LovingResponsible Pet Sitter Who Treats Your Pet Like Family

SofiisS

16. Sofiis

LovingResponsible Pet Sitter Who Treats Your Pet Like Family2.9 miles
from
£20
/day
JulieJ

17. Julie

2.7 miles
from
£15
/day
1 review

Cat care by fellow cat mum

Lives with 1 cat
JulieJ

17. Julie

Cat care by fellow cat mum2.7 miles
(1 review)
Lives with 1 cat
from
£15
/day
PeggyP

18. Peggy

1.2 miles
from
£12
/day

Pawsome Time with Peggy

Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Toy Poodle Lucy
PeggyP

18. Peggy

Pawsome Time with Peggy1.2 miles
Lives with 1 dog, 1 cat
Lives with Toy Poodle Lucy
from
£12
/day
traceyT

19. tracey

2.7 miles
from
£15
/day

Golden oldies dog walking services

traceyT

19. tracey

Golden oldies dog walking services2.7 miles
from
£15
/day
KarolinaK

20. Karolina

2.8 miles
from
£19
/day

Animal lover

KarolinaK

20. Karolina

Animal lover2.8 miles
from
£19
/day