1. Dog sitting
  2. Sittingbourne

Dog Sitting, Sittingbourne

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (GBP)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
KatherineK

1. Katherine

6 miles
from
£14.5
/day

Experienced and trusted pet sitter and dog walker!

Usually responds within few hours
KatherineK

1. Katherine

Experienced and trusted pet sitter and dog walker!6 miles
Usually responds within few hours
from
£14.5
/day
JanetJ

2. Janet

8.8 miles
from
£10
/day
3 reviews

Dog loving fun sitter

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Zuchon Dixie
JanetJ

2. Janet

Dog loving fun sitter8.8 miles
(3 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Zuchon Dixie
from
£10
/day
JackieJ

3. Jackie

8.5 miles
from
£12
/day

Caring & Certified Sitter: Pet Care Expert

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
JackieJ

3. Jackie

Caring & Certified Sitter: Pet Care Expert8.5 miles
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one hour
from
£12
/day
ThomasT

4. Thomas

7 miles
from
£10
/day

Caring Pet Lover & Cocker Spaniel owner

ThomasT

4. Thomas

Caring Pet Lover & Cocker Spaniel owner7 miles
from
£10
/day
PhilipP

5. Philip

8.7 miles
from
£10
/day

Goldies Dog Walking Plus, where your dog comes first.

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Labrador Billy
PhilipP

5. Philip

Goldies Dog Walking Plus, where your dog comes first.8.7 miles
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Labrador Billy
from
£10
/day
ariannaA

6. arianna

8.6 miles
from
£15
/day

my love for animals results in care and loads of experience

Lives with 2 dogs, 2 cats
Lives with Border collie Cora
ariannaA

6. arianna

my love for animals results in care and loads of experience8.6 miles
Lives with 2 dogs, 2 cats
Lives with Border collie Cora
from
£15
/day
AmyA

7. Amy

4.7 miles
from
£10
/day

The dog walker Medway & Swale! passionate about pets

Lives with 3 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with German shepherd Chaz
AmyA

7. Amy

The dog walker Medway & Swale! passionate about pets4.7 miles
Lives with 3 dogs, 1 cat
Lives with German shepherd Chaz
from
£10
/day