1. Dog sitting
  2. Willenhall

Dog Sitting, Willenhall

Drop-in visits at your home for your dog

Service
Location
Dates
Price (GBP)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
CarmenC

1. Carmen

7.4 miles
from
£10
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Caring dog walker with lifelong pet experience

Last booked 6 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
CarmenC

1. Carmen

Caring dog walker with lifelong pet experience7.4 miles
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last booked 6 days ago
Last contacted 10 days ago
"I would recommend Carmen. Very polite and respectful. Very reasonably priced and responds very quickly. Trustworthy and reliable. I would use her services again. "
RachaelR
Review by Rachael
from
£10
/day
TrudyT

2. Trudy

0.4 miles
from
£30
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Trudy's Dog Walking

TrudyT

2. Trudy

Trudy's Dog Walking 0.4 miles
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
"Was really good with my cat and kittens 😊"
GeorgiaG
Review by Georgia
from
£30
/day
BrigieB

3. Brigie

8.7 miles
from
£18
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

4 years experience pet sitter 🥰💗™️

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
BrigieB

3. Brigie

4 years experience pet sitter 🥰💗™️8.7 miles
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
"Brigie has been amazing with my pets! Kept me informed, fed my animals and sent me loads of pictures. I felt very secure with her in my house!"
AmandaA
Review by Amanda
from
£18
/day
CathyC

4. Cathy

4.5 miles
from
£25
/day
2 reviews

Pet loving sitter available for day care/over night stays!

Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
CathyC

4. Cathy

Pet loving sitter available for day care/over night stays!4.5 miles
(2 reviews)
Lives with 2 dogs, 1 cat
"Cathy visited my two cats while we were away, she sent photos and kept in contact with updates which was brilliant. They were really well cared for over the three days, we’ll definitely book again when we next go away 😊"
EmilyE
Review by Emily
from
£25
/day
CeceC

5. Cece

8.1 miles
from
£15
/day
7 reviews
1
recurring guest

Pawsitively Perfect Pet Sitting

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active yesterday
CeceC

5. Cece

Pawsitively Perfect Pet Sitting8.1 miles
(7 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
£15
/day
ClareC

6. Clare

7.3 miles
from
£9
/day
3 reviews

Tail wagging care you can trust

Last booked yesterday
Last contacted yesterday
ClareC

6. Clare

Tail wagging care you can trust7.3 miles
(3 reviews)
Last booked yesterday
Last contacted yesterday
from
£9
/day
TarunT

7. Tarun

7.8 miles
from
£13
/day

Professional young person who adores animals!

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
TarunT

7. Tarun

Professional young person who adores animals! 7.8 miles
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
£13
/day
RyanR

8. Ryan

8.7 miles
from
£13
/day

🐾 Loving Dog Sitter with Two Friendly Cocker Spaniels

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
RyanR

8. Ryan

🐾 Loving Dog Sitter with Two Friendly Cocker Spaniels8.7 miles
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
£13
/day
HannahH

9. Hannah

5.4 miles
from
£25
/day
3 reviews

Walsall Based Pet Sitter

Last active 2 days ago
HannahH

9. Hannah

Walsall Based Pet Sitter5.4 miles
(3 reviews)
Last active 2 days ago
from
£25
/day
EvaE

10. Eva

3.2 miles
from
£15
/day

Your Best Friend Deserves the Best Care🥰

Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
EvaE

10. Eva

Your Best Friend Deserves the Best Care🥰3.2 miles
Last active 2 days ago
Lives with 1 dog, 2 cats
from
£15
/day
KathyK

11. Kathy

9 miles
from
£13
/day

Loving & Reliable Pet Care in a Safe Family Home

Last booked 13 days ago
Last contacted 5 days ago
KathyK

11. Kathy

Loving & Reliable Pet Care in a Safe Family Home9 miles
Last booked 13 days ago
Last contacted 5 days ago
from
£13
/day
StephenS

12. Stephen

1.5 miles
from
£15
/day
7 reviews
1
recurring guest

Dog lover with many years experience

Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
StephenS

12. Stephen

Dog lover with many years experience 1.5 miles
(7 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 4 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
£15
/day
ChristineC

13. Christine

5.6 miles
from
£14
/day
1 review

Pet lover, caring and detailed mind

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
ChristineC

13. Christine

Pet lover, caring and detailed mind5.6 miles
(1 review)
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within one hour
from
£14
/day
KyleeK

14. Kylee

8.4 miles
from
£15
/day
2 reviews

Crazy About Dogs — Loving Walks, Cuddles & Care

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
KyleeK

14. Kylee

Crazy About Dogs — Loving Walks, Cuddles & Care8.4 miles
(2 reviews)
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
£15
/day
SundayS

15. Sunday

3.5 miles
from
£18
/day

Where professional dog walking meets genuine love for pets

Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
SundayS

15. Sunday

Where professional dog walking meets genuine love for pets3.5 miles
Last active 8 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
£18
/day
KayleyK

16. Kayley

0.9 miles
from
£15
/day
1 review

Your Pet, My passion - reliable pet sitter/walker

Last active 8 days ago
KayleyK

16. Kayley

Your Pet, My passion - reliable pet sitter/walker0.9 miles
(1 review)
Last active 8 days ago
from
£15
/day
KarlosK

17. Karlos

9 miles
from
£12
/day
1 review

Professional playtime expert & Amateur cat photographer🐱

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
KarlosK

17. Karlos

Professional playtime expert & Amateur cat photographer🐱9 miles
(1 review)
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
£12
/day
ErmelindaE

18. Ermelinda

7.8 miles
from
£13
/day

dog-cat sitter in Birmingham

Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
ErmelindaE

18. Ermelinda

dog-cat sitter in Birmingham 7.8 miles
Last active 10 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
£13
/day
NestaN

19. Nesta

9.1 miles
from
£16
/day

Keeping Tails Wagging While You’re Away

Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
NestaN

19. Nesta

Keeping Tails Wagging While You’re Away9.1 miles
Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
£16
/day
KremenskaK

20. Kremenska

8.8 miles
from
£10
/day

Friendly & Reliable Local Dog Walker 🐾

Last active 13 days ago
KremenskaK

20. Kremenska

Friendly & Reliable Local Dog Walker 🐾8.8 miles
Last active 13 days ago
from
£10
/day