1. Cat sitting
  2. Birkenhead

Cat Sitting, Birkenhead

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (GBP)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
EmiE

1. Emi

1.6 miles - Liverpool
from
£10
/day
1 review

Patient, playful and reliable with a flexible schedule

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
EmiE

1. Emi

Patient, playful and reliable with a flexible schedule1.6 miles - Liverpool
(1 review)
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
£10
/day
MollyM

2. Molly

4.1 miles
from
£10
/day

Last booked 13 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
MollyM

2. Molly

4.1 miles
Last booked 13 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
£10
/day
SallyS

3. Sally

4.1 miles
from
£14
/day

Available dog walking, dog boarding and cat sitting

Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
SallyS

3. Sally

Available dog walking, dog boarding and cat sitting 4.1 miles
Last contacted 7 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
£14
/day
LouiseL

4. Louise

3.6 miles
from
£25
/day
3 reviews

From Zoomies to Snoozes: Perfect walks Every Time 🐾🐾

Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
LouiseL

4. Louise

From Zoomies to Snoozes: Perfect walks Every Time 🐾🐾3.6 miles
(3 reviews)
Last active 8 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
£25
/day
LaraL

5. Lara

2.4 miles
from
£18
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

caring Vet student walking dogs for 4+ yrs

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one hour
LaraL

5. Lara

caring Vet student walking dogs for 4+ yrs 2.4 miles
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one hour
from
£18
/day
TomT

6. Tom

3.4 miles
from
£20
/day

Reliable, friendly, safe and active dog walker

Usually responds within one day
TomT

6. Tom

Reliable, friendly, safe and active dog walker3.4 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£20
/day
NickN

7. Nick

3 miles
from
£13
/day

🐕🐈🐎Pet sitter available ASAP

Usually responds within one day
NickN

7. Nick

🐕🐈🐎Pet sitter available ASAP3 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£13
/day
AinaraA

8. Ainara

1.5 miles
from
£20
/day

IMDT Qualified Dog Walker & Sitter

Usually responds within few hours
AinaraA

8. Ainara

IMDT Qualified Dog Walker & Sitter1.5 miles
Usually responds within few hours
from
£20
/day
RossR

9. Ross

2.3 miles
from
£30
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Your pets new bezzie mate 🐶🐈 Enthusiastic dog walker

Usually responds within one day
RossR

9. Ross

Your pets new bezzie mate 🐶🐈 Enthusiastic dog walker 2.3 miles
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
£30
/day
EleanorE

10. Eleanor

2.4 miles
from
£13
/day

Pet First Aid trained, experienced cat sitter 🐾

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
EleanorE

10. Eleanor

Pet First Aid trained, experienced cat sitter 🐾2.4 miles
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
£13
/day
RahimaR

11. Rahima

3.6 miles
from
£30
/day

Cozy Care & Happy Tails 🐾

Lives with 1 cat
RahimaR

11. Rahima

Cozy Care & Happy Tails 🐾3.6 miles
Lives with 1 cat
from
£30
/day
PeigeP

12. Peige

1.8 miles
from
£25
/day

Calm and reliable cat sitter

PeigeP

12. Peige

Calm and reliable cat sitter 1.8 miles
from
£25
/day