1. Cat sitting
  2. Hornchurch

Cat Sitting, Hornchurch

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (GBP)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
TeodoraT

1. Teodora

2.7 miles
from
£13
/day
1 review

Cat, Dog & Small Animal Lover —Trustworthy Care

Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
TeodoraT

1. Teodora

Cat, Dog & Small Animal Lover —Trustworthy Care2.7 miles
(1 review)
Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
from
£13
/day
HalleH

2. Halle

1.4 miles
from
£14
/day

Experienced animal carer🤍

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
HalleH

2. Halle

Experienced animal carer🤍1.4 miles
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
£14
/day
LauraL

3. Laura

4.3 miles
from
£18
/day

Animal lover, experience with challenging dogs

Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
LauraL

3. Laura

Animal lover, experience with challenging dogs4.3 miles
Last contacted yesterday
Last active yesterday
from
£18
/day
SteveS

4. Steve

3.9 miles
from
£15
/day
1 review

Dog Dad

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
SteveS

4. Steve

Dog Dad3.9 miles
(1 review)
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 6 days ago
from
£15
/day
MiriamM

5. Miriam

1.5 miles - Romford
from
£12
/day
1 review

Loving and reliable dog sitter in East London!

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
MiriamM

5. Miriam

Loving and reliable dog sitter in East London!1.5 miles - Romford
(1 review)
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 7 days ago
from
£12
/day
LisaL

6. Lisa

2.8 miles
from
£17
/day

Extra dog mum

Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
LisaL

6. Lisa

Extra dog mum 2.8 miles
Last contacted 10 days ago
Last active 9 days ago
from
£17
/day
SarahS

7. Sarah

1.1 miles
from
£25
/day
6 reviews
2
recurring guests

Only 1 pet at any time. Kind & Caring. DBS checked

Usually responds within one hour
SarahS

7. Sarah

Only 1 pet at any time. Kind & Caring. DBS checked 1.1 miles
(6 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Usually responds within one hour
from
£25
/day
JessicaJ

8. Jessica

2.2 miles
from
£10
/day

Experienced and reliable dog sitter

JessicaJ

8. Jessica

Experienced and reliable dog sitter2.2 miles
from
£10
/day
JulieJ

9. Julie

1 miles
from
£15
/day

Your furry friends need their daily steps & love, Hornchurch

JulieJ

9. Julie

Your furry friends need their daily steps & love, Hornchurch1 miles
from
£15
/day
AnishaA

10. Anisha

1.9 miles
from
£10
/day
1 review

Reliable dog walker and sitter 🐾

Usually responds within one day
AnishaA

10. Anisha

Reliable dog walker and sitter 🐾1.9 miles
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
£10
/day
GrahamG

11. Graham

2.3 miles
from
£16
/day

Friendly cat loving sitter/feeder.

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
GrahamG

11. Graham

Friendly cat loving sitter/feeder.2.3 miles
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
£16
/day
KeithK

12. Keith

1 miles
from
£16
/day

Dog Walking (solo walks), Cat Sitting/feeding/Litter Change.

Usually responds within one day
KeithK

12. Keith

Dog Walking (solo walks), Cat Sitting/feeding/Litter Change.1 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£16
/day
PetNannyP

13. PetNanny

3.8 miles
from
£15
/day

PetNanny

PetNannyP

13. PetNanny

PetNanny3.8 miles
from
£15
/day
NataliiaN

14. Nataliia

3 miles
from
£18
/day

I love animals and take care of them as if they my own 🐾

Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
NataliiaN

14. Nataliia

I love animals and take care of them as if they my own 🐾3 miles
Last active 3 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
£18
/day