1. Cat sitting
  2. Palmers Green

Cat Sitting, Palmers Green

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (GBP)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
EdwinaE

1. Edwina

1.7 miles - London
from
£18
/day
8 reviews

Loving & Experienced Pet Sitter for Both Dogs and Cats

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 3 days ago
EdwinaE

1. Edwina

Loving & Experienced Pet Sitter for Both Dogs and Cats1.7 miles - London
(8 reviews)
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 3 days ago
from
£18
/day
AysenA

2. Aysen

1.6 miles
from
£20
/day

Aysen the vet

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AysenA

2. Aysen

Aysen the vet1.6 miles
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
£20
/day
DivaD

3. Diva

1.8 miles
from
£10
/day

Loving Pet Sitter Offering Dog Walks, Home Visits.

Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
DivaD

3. Diva

Loving Pet Sitter Offering Dog Walks, Home Visits.1.8 miles
Last active 2 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
£10
/day
AnnaA

4. Anna

2.3 miles - London
from
£15
/day

Experienced dog lover

Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
AnnaA

4. Anna

Experienced dog lover 2.3 miles - London
Last active 4 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
£15
/day
MaxM

5. Max

2.4 miles
from
£15
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Experienced sitter & animal lover

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
MaxM

5. Max

Experienced sitter & animal lover2.4 miles
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
£15
/day
ConnorC

6. Connor

2.6 miles
from
€40
/day
6 reviews
3
recurring guests

Pet and Home Sitter in North London, United Kingdom

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
ConnorC

6. Connor

Pet and Home Sitter in North London, United Kingdom2.6 miles
(6 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 1 dog
from
€40
/day
ValentinaV

7. Valentina

1.7 miles
from
£18
/day
22 reviews
5
recurring guests

Experienced cat sitter and animal lover 💕

Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
ValentinaV

7. Valentina

Experienced cat sitter and animal lover 💕1.7 miles
(22 reviews)
5 recurring guests
Last active 7 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
"Valentina was absolutely brilliant cat sitting for me and my two cats, Arlo and Daisy. Her communication was excellent throughout and she kept me fully updated during every visit. I loved the pictures she sent of the cats, it was very reassuring to see them looking happy and settled. I highly recommend Valentina and definitely will be working with her again in the future!"
AmyA
Review by Amy
from
£18
/day
SaloniS

8. Saloni

2.2 miles
from
£30
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Spreading happiness one paw at a time

Last active 8 days ago
SaloniS

8. Saloni

Spreading happiness one paw at a time 2.2 miles
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 8 days ago
from
£30
/day
ShaggyS

9. Shaggy

2.8 miles
from
£12
/day

Cat Lover 🐱💗

Lives with 1 cat
ShaggyS

9. Shaggy

Cat Lover 🐱💗2.8 miles
Lives with 1 cat
from
£12
/day
MarjanM

10. Marjan

2.1 miles
from
£18
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Someone to love your dog like you do?

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltese Marmar
MarjanM

10. Marjan

Someone to love your dog like you do?2.1 miles
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Maltese Marmar
from
£18
/day
AyeishaA

11. Ayeisha

3 miles - London
from
£15
/day

Animal lover looking for work!

Usually responds within one hour
AyeishaA

11. Ayeisha

Animal lover looking for work! 3 miles - London
Usually responds within one hour
from
£15
/day
MollieM

12. Mollie

1.3 miles
from
£15
/day

Experienced pet lover and carer of your furry friends

Usually responds within few hours
MollieM

12. Mollie

Experienced pet lover and carer of your furry friends1.3 miles
Usually responds within few hours
from
£15
/day
MargheritaM

13. Margherita

1.8 miles
from
£9
/day

Dog-Loving Walker & Sitter You Can Count On 🐶

MargheritaM

13. Margherita

Dog-Loving Walker & Sitter You Can Count On 🐶1.8 miles
from
£9
/day
GraceG

14. Grace

2.8 miles
from
£15
/day

Cat Sitter & VCA | Health-Focused & Passionate Care

GraceG

14. Grace

Cat Sitter & VCA | Health-Focused & Passionate Care2.8 miles
from
£15
/day
HannahH

15. Hannah

2 miles
from
£15
/day
3 reviews

Trustworthy Pet Sitting with Plenty of Love! 🫶🏻

Usually responds within one day
HannahH

15. Hannah

Trustworthy Pet Sitting with Plenty of Love! 🫶🏻2 miles
(3 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
£15
/day
AnastasiiaA

16. Anastasiia

3.1 miles
from
£17
/day

Dog walking in Crouch End

AnastasiiaA

16. Anastasiia

Dog walking in Crouch End 3.1 miles
from
£17
/day
NathalieN

17. Nathalie

2.7 miles
from
£15
/day

Hello Furry Friends

NathalieN

17. Nathalie

Hello Furry Friends 2.7 miles
from
£15
/day
JeanneJ

18. Jeanne

2.8 miles
from
£17
/day

Loving, dedicated and friendly cat sitter

Lives with 2 dogs, 3 cats
JeanneJ

18. Jeanne

Loving, dedicated and friendly cat sitter 2.8 miles
Lives with 2 dogs, 3 cats
from
£17
/day
NayefN

19. Nayef

1.3 miles
from
£20
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Attentive pet sitting services for your peace of mind

Usually responds within one hour
NayefN

19. Nayef

Attentive pet sitting services for your peace of mind1.3 miles
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one hour
from
£20
/day
PaulineP

20. Pauline

2.7 miles
from
£15
/day

Experienced dog walker & cat sitter in N15

PaulineP

20. Pauline

Experienced dog walker & cat sitter in N152.7 miles
from
£15
/day