1. Cat sitting
  2. Uxbridge

Cat Sitting, Uxbridge

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (GBP)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
MichaelM

1. Michael

1.6 miles
from
£10
/day
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

NOT JUST WALKIES

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 5 days ago
MichaelM

1. Michael

NOT JUST WALKIES1.6 miles
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 5 days ago
from
£10
/day
BruceB

2. Bruce

3.8 miles
from
£20
/day

Enthusiastic pet lover

Calendar recently updated
Last active today
BruceB

2. Bruce

Enthusiastic pet lover 3.8 miles
Calendar recently updated
Last active today
from
£20
/day
Chi and ArthurC

3. Chi and Arthur

4 miles
from
£18.5
/day
10 reviews

Experienced couple who keep you worry-free.

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active yesterday
Chi and ArthurC

3. Chi and Arthur

Experienced couple who keep you worry-free.4 miles
(10 reviews)
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
£18.5
/day
BenB

4. Ben

3.2 miles
from
£9.25
/day

Grown Up With Animals, Can't Imagine Life Without Them

Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
BenB

4. Ben

Grown Up With Animals, Can't Imagine Life Without Them3.2 miles
Calendar recently updated
Last active yesterday
from
£9.25
/day
LaurynL

5. Lauryn

3.3 miles
from
£10
/day

Energised and loving pet sitter!

Usually responds within one day
LaurynL

5. Lauryn

Energised and loving pet sitter!3.3 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£10
/day
ElizabethE

6. Elizabeth

1.6 miles
from
£20
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Pine Lodge Pets - Boarding with Love

Usually responds within one hour
ElizabethE

6. Elizabeth

Pine Lodge Pets - Boarding with Love1.6 miles
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one hour
from
£20
/day
AnumA

7. Anum

0.6 miles
from
£10
/day

Where Pets Are Family - Experienced Sitter & Loving Care

AnumA

7. Anum

Where Pets Are Family - Experienced Sitter & Loving Care0.6 miles
from
£10
/day
KiaraK

8. Kiara

3.6 miles
from
£15
/day

💖🐶🐱💗Endless love & care for your pet friends

Usually responds within one hour
KiaraK

8. Kiara

💖🐶🐱💗Endless love & care for your pet friends3.6 miles
Usually responds within one hour
from
£15
/day
TimothyT

9. Timothy

4 miles
from
£10
/day

3 Loved Cats Dad, Enjoy every moment with Furr friends

TimothyT

9. Timothy

3 Loved Cats Dad, Enjoy every moment with Furr friends4 miles
from
£10
/day
KikiK

10. Kiki

3.9 miles
from
£13
/day

Reliable and Kind Pet Sitter

KikiK

10. Kiki

Reliable and Kind Pet Sitter3.9 miles
from
£13
/day
BritneyB

11. Britney

3.6 miles
from
£15
/day

I’ll be reliable and punctual dog walker you can trust

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with French bull dog Daisy
BritneyB

11. Britney

I’ll be reliable and punctual dog walker you can trust3.6 miles
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with French bull dog Daisy
from
£15
/day
AmeliaA

12. Amelia

3.7 miles
from
£40
/day

reliable pet-carer wanting to help you out

AmeliaA

12. Amelia

reliable pet-carer wanting to help you out3.7 miles
from
£40
/day
SofiaS

13. Sofia

4.2 miles
from
£30
/day

Experienced pet sitter and dog walker ❤️

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with King Charles cavalier Charlie
SofiaS

13. Sofia

Experienced pet sitter and dog walker ❤️4.2 miles
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with King Charles cavalier Charlie
from
£30
/day
LetíciaL

14. Letícia

1.9 miles
from
£18
/day

Peace of mind for your, piece of treat for them. :)

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
LetíciaL

14. Letícia

Peace of mind for your, piece of treat for them. :)1.9 miles
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
£18
/day
EwaE

15. Ewa

3.4 miles
from
£17
/day

Flexible and experienced pet sitter

Usually responds within one day
EwaE

15. Ewa

Flexible and experienced pet sitter 3.4 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£17
/day
LisaL

16. Lisa

3.4 miles
from
£18
/day

I will love your doggies like they were my own! ♥️

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with old tyme bulldog Butch
LisaL

16. Lisa

I will love your doggies like they were my own! ♥️3.4 miles
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with old tyme bulldog Butch
from
£18
/day