1. Cat sitting
  2. West Drayton

Cat Sitting, West Drayton

Drop-in visits at your home for your cat

Service
Location
Dates
Price (GBP)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog45+ kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
BruceB

1. Bruce

1.7 miles
from
£20
/day

Enthusiastic pet lover

Calendar recently updated
Last active today
BruceB

1. Bruce

Enthusiastic pet lover 1.7 miles
Calendar recently updated
Last active today
from
£20
/day
CrystalC

2. Crystal

3.4 miles
from
£20
/day
New sitter

Work-from-Home Dog Mum | Love & Care All Day 🐾

Calendar recently updated
Last active today
CrystalC

2. Crystal

New sitter
Work-from-Home Dog Mum | Love & Care All Day 🐾3.4 miles
Calendar recently updated
Last active today
from
£20
/day
RuchiR

3. Ruchi

3.6 miles
from
£30
/day
2 reviews

A home away from home - Near Heathrow

Last booked yesterday
Last active today
RuchiR

3. Ruchi

A home away from home - Near Heathrow 3.6 miles
(2 reviews)
Last booked yesterday
Last active today
from
£30
/day
Chi and ArthurC

4. Chi and Arthur

1.9 miles
from
£18.5
/day
10 reviews

Experienced couple who keep you worry-free.

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active yesterday
Chi and ArthurC

4. Chi and Arthur

Experienced couple who keep you worry-free.1.9 miles
(10 reviews)
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active yesterday
from
£18.5
/day
TaniaT

5. Tania

1.4 miles
from
£21
/day
12 reviews
6
recurring guests

A Home Away from Home for Furry Friends🐶

Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 dog
TaniaT

5. Tania

A Home Away from Home for Furry Friends🐶1.4 miles
(12 reviews)
6 recurring guests
Last active yesterday
Lives with 1 dog
"Such a lovely pet sitter 🤍 Tania is so affectionnate, she treated my bunny like a little princess 🩷 she looked after my bubba with so much care !! If you need a sitter, just don't hesitate !!!! I mean it ☺️ This is definitely not the last time for me and my Deïa !!🐇"
StephS
Review by Steph
from
£21
/day
SophieS

6. Sophie

3.5 miles
from
£12
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

A Felines Friend Sitting Service

Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
SophieS

6. Sophie

A Felines Friend Sitting Service3.5 miles
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last active 6 days ago
Lives with 2 dogs
from
£12
/day
GabiG

7. Gabi

3.2 miles
from
£13
/day

Life-long experience, tailored to you

Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
GabiG

7. Gabi

Life-long experience, tailored to you3.2 miles
Last active 14 days ago
Lives with 2 cats
from
£13
/day
UgbadU

8. Ugbad

3.2 miles
from
£15
/day

Gentle, experienced cat sitter

Lives with 1 cat
UgbadU

8. Ugbad

Gentle, experienced cat sitter3.2 miles
Lives with 1 cat
from
£15
/day
ElizabethE

9. Elizabeth

3.2 miles
from
£20
/day
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Pine Lodge Pets - Boarding with Love

Usually responds within one hour
ElizabethE

9. Elizabeth

Pine Lodge Pets - Boarding with Love3.2 miles
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one hour
from
£20
/day
VivekV

10. Vivek

3.6 miles
from
£40
/day
1 review

Elite Dogsitter - Near Heathrow

Usually responds within one day
VivekV

10. Vivek

Elite Dogsitter - Near Heathrow3.6 miles
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
£40
/day
AnumA

11. Anum

2.6 miles
from
£10
/day

Where Pets Are Family - Experienced Sitter & Loving Care

AnumA

11. Anum

Where Pets Are Family - Experienced Sitter & Loving Care2.6 miles
from
£10
/day
PriscillaP

12. Priscilla

4.2 miles
from
£13
/day

Your Pet’s New Best Friend 🐾

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Boxer Zazu
PriscillaP

12. Priscilla

Your Pet’s New Best Friend 🐾4.2 miles
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Boxer Zazu
from
£13
/day
PallaviP

13. Pallavi

3.9 miles
from
£40
/day
2 reviews

Your Dog’s New best paw friend!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Gucci
PallaviP

13. Pallavi

Your Dog’s New best paw friend!3.9 miles
(2 reviews)
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Golden Retriever Gucci
from
£40
/day
KiaraK

14. Kiara

0.4 miles
from
£15
/day

💖🐶🐱💗Endless love & care for your pet friends

Usually responds within one hour
KiaraK

14. Kiara

💖🐶🐱💗Endless love & care for your pet friends0.4 miles
Usually responds within one hour
from
£15
/day
MariaM

15. Maria

4.3 miles
from
£15
/day

Where every pet is treated like family

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Bow
MariaM

15. Maria

Where every pet is treated like family4.3 miles
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with German Shepherd Bow
from
£15
/day
TimothyT

16. Timothy

1.9 miles
from
£10
/day

3 Loved Cats Dad, Enjoy every moment with Furr friends

TimothyT

16. Timothy

3 Loved Cats Dad, Enjoy every moment with Furr friends1.9 miles
from
£10
/day
MinishaM

17. Minisha

3.1 miles
from
£20
/day

Loving and Adaptable Walker Ready to Care for Your Dog

Usually responds within one day
MinishaM

17. Minisha

Loving and Adaptable Walker Ready to Care for Your Dog3.1 miles
Usually responds within one day
from
£20
/day
ChelseaC

18. Chelsea

3.6 miles
from
£15
/day

Trusted Dog Care, Rooted in Real Experience

ChelseaC

18. Chelsea

Trusted Dog Care, Rooted in Real Experience3.6 miles
from
£15
/day
BrandonB

19. Brandon

3.8 miles
from
£15
/day

Passionate Flexible Dog Walker Residing in Hillingdon

BrandonB

19. Brandon

Passionate Flexible Dog Walker Residing in Hillingdon 3.8 miles
from
£15
/day
BritneyB

20. Britney

0.6 miles
from
£15
/day

I’ll be reliable and punctual dog walker you can trust

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with French bull dog Daisy
BritneyB

20. Britney

I’ll be reliable and punctual dog walker you can trust0.6 miles
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with French bull dog Daisy
from
£15
/day